11,866

Properties in ZIP Code 01876

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $639,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,700
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $716,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $523,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1303 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sampson Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $521,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1228 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Price Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $533,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1218 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $533,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1209 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $503,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1127 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Weider Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /37

      Est $453,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1124 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $517,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 Emerald Ct, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $514,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nelson Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2 Nelson Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $633,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Newton Terrace, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Newton Terrace, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Stone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $534,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      142 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /37

      Est $543,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      140 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /22

      Est $546,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      133 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lento Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /21

      Est $545,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      129 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /40

      Est $540,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NEXTGEN Homes Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $537,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wade eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $544,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      56 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $521,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /39

      Est $546,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Storella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $542,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Heritage Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Coughlin

    • /5

      Est $599,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dewey St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      22 Dewey St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lawrenson Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,068,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Debra Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Debra Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Druann Jedrey Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $722,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pillsbury Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Pillsbury Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domenica Giordano Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $725,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pillsbury Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Pillsbury Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Edwards Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $790,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Henry j Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Henry j Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /42

      Est $667,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Grasshopper Ln, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      42 Grasshopper Ln, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Medwar Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $584,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Property Shop Group Compass

    • /27

      Est $579,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cook and Company Real Estate Team Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $822,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      623 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /39

      Est $660,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bruce St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Bruce St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Santos Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,007,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sandalwood Cir, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      58 Sandalwood Cir, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren O'Brien Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $723,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiEoreo Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $612,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Boisvert Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bartnicki RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $560,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Grasshopper Ln, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Grasshopper Ln, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $739,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pocahontas Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Pocahontas Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dean J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $606,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tomahawk Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Tomahawk Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seana Gifford J. Mulkerin Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,079,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Whipple Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1313 Whipple Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Quinn Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $644,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Delehanty Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12 Delehanty Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hirtle Lyv Realty

    • /16

      Est $661,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1050 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murray/Gresenz Group Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home