$405,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025
1830 Main St Unit 18, Tewksbury, MA 01876
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,198 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $338/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $413,916
Last Listing Agent Joseph Germano Cape Real Estate
1830 Main St Unit 18, Tewksbury, MA 01876