$700,000
- Land
- 281.64 Acres
- $2,485 per Acre
36 635699 Unit 101.572986, Goodwell, OK 73939
36 635699 Unit 101.572986, Goodwell, OK 73939$700,000
36 635699 Unit 101.572986, Goodwell, OK 73939
36 635699 Unit 101.572986, Goodwell, OK 73939$188,000
36 52589 Unit 101.63227, Goodwell, OK 73939
36 52589 Unit 101.63227, Goodwell, OK 73939$1,441,836
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942$1,539,000
Unit 101.61, Goodwell, OK 73939
Unit 101.61, Goodwell, OK 73939$969,000
0 Mile 51 Rd, Optima, OK 73945
0 Mile 51 Rd, Optima, OK 73945$900,000
0000 S Hwy 95, Texhoma, OK 73949
0000 S Hwy 95, Texhoma, OK 73949$188,000
36 60625 Unit 101.659097, Goodwell, OK 73939
36 60625 Unit 101.659097, Goodwell, OK 73939$1,500,000
412 & 207 E Hwy 207 & Hwy 412, Guymon, OK 73942
412 & 207 E Hwy 207 & Hwy 412, Guymon, OK 73942$50,000
0 31-02n-14e Se Iw-0 Unit 20260464, Goodwell, OK 73939
0 31-02n-14e Se Iw-0 Unit 20260464, Goodwell, OK 73939$20,000
Hall L9 to12 B5 NE Elm St, Goodwell, OK 73939
Hall L9 to12 B5 NE Elm St, Goodwell, OK 73939$249,900
58701 E Lake Place, Strasburg, CO 80136
Build Your Dream Home on 36 Acres with Stunning Pikes Peak Views! Don’t miss this rare opportunity to create your custom home on 36 acres in the serene Sunset Ridge community—the only lot currently available! With breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and multiple buildable options on this lot to choose from, this property offers the perfect canvas for your forever home. Enjoy the tranquility of
Karyn Walker Redfin Corporation
$37,500
Rimrock Lot 10 NW Rimrock Dr, Guymon, OK 73942