7,519

Texas, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $620,435 Not Listed For Sale

      8396 Sierra Madre Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8396 Sierra Madre Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $581,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Saquaro Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5301 Saquaro Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    • /48

      Est $717,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Gila Bend Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5190 Gila Bend Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lambe Five Star Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $394,259 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Autumn Ct, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5429 Autumn Ct, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Courtney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /38

      Est $583,281 Not Listed For Sale

      7753 Timberview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7753 Timberview Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $74,558 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Shane St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      5251 Shane St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Scott Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $565,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Shane St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5180 Shane St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $221,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5155 S 6th St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5155 S 6th St, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    • /30

      Est $249,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6540 Misty Ln Unit 19, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6540 Misty Ln Unit 19, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lewis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /21

      Est $246,069 Not Listed For Sale

      6545 San Gabriel, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6545 San Gabriel, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kovac Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $244,890 Not Listed For Sale

      6535 San Gabriel, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6535 San Gabriel, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /26

      Est $241,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5815 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hadden Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $273,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5798 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5798 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /37

      Est $270,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5808 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Zuiderveen Zuiderveen, REALTORS LLC

    • /39

      Est $264,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5759 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5759 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,100
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Delger Century 21 Trophy Class

    • /22

      Est $279,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5786 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5786 Wood Valley Rd, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Adrian Adrian Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $263,838 Not Listed For Sale

      6838 Birdsong Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6838 Birdsong Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /42

      Est $264,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Birdsong Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6820 Birdsong Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Belen Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $271,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Wood Valley Rd Unit 20, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5918 Wood Valley Rd Unit 20, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,100
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Nault Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /43

      Est $607,163 Not Listed For Sale

      5251 Hickory Hill Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5251 Hickory Hill Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Adrian Adrian Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $1,058,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5247 Hickory Hill Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5247 Hickory Hill Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vickery Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /23

      Est $361,220 Not Listed For Sale

      5088 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5088 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Veenstra eXp Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $284,721 Not Listed For Sale

      5289 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5289 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ashbaugh eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $232,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5434 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

    • /32

      Est $316,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5435 W On Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $302,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5212 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5212 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wheeler Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $344,764 Not Listed For Sale

      5198 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5198 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jarl Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /13

      Est $377,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5130 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      5130 S 12th St, Portage, MI 49024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Clancy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /23

      Est $426,765 Not Listed For Sale

      5195 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5195 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Hess Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $42,643 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      5102 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alexander Five Star Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $475,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5122 Misty Creek Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    • /20

      Est $274,801 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5813 W N Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 S van Kal St, Mattawan, MI 49071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3617 S van Kal St, Mattawan, MI 49071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzzette Deaux Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Brinson Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5168 Brinson Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,050
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /6

      Est $616,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7234 Indigo Way, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7234 Indigo Way, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $614,430
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bradfield eXp Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $626,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Boxthorn Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5771 Boxthorn Trail, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /3

      Est $444,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Misty Creek Dr Unit 1, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      5020 Misty Creek Dr Unit 1, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,012% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iesha Fisher Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $438,450 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Brinson Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5206 Brinson Ln, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /7

      Est $121,033 Not Listed For Sale

      10108 W P Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      10108 W P Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ortlieb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /51

      Est $480,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 McLin Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5104 McLin Dr, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Bethell Allen Edwin Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home