5,047

The Village, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $214,561 Not Listed For Sale

      9612 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9612 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Delano McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /34

      Est $182,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2501 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    • /51

      Est $384,821 Not Listed For Sale

      9613 Greystone Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9613 Greystone Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    • /34

      Est $195,454 Not Listed For Sale

      9613 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9613 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiasha Redus Homestead + Co - BO

    • /20

      Est $159,196 Not Listed For Sale

      9617 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9617 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Higgins Ariston Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $228,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2504 Ashley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Haupt Concierge Properties

    • /22

      Est $295,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2705 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Young Hive Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $368,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2805 Carlton Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $306,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2828 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ballew Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    • /42

      Est $315,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2808 Huntleigh Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muckleroy Metro Mark Realtors

    • /50

      Est $310,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Keats Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2712 Keats Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Resendiz CB/Mike Jones Company

    • /35

      Est $269,160 Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Sunnymeade Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9921 Sunnymeade Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misti Aduddell McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /35

      Est $278,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2700 Kerry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $269,733 Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Sunnymeade Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10009 Sunnymeade Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,116
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan McGowen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /37

      Est $235,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Tottingham Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2725 Tottingham Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Saunier Salt Real Estate Inc

    • /39

      Est $216,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2709 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Sorrels Whittington Realty

    • /38

      Est $227,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2732 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    • /44

      Est $228,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2716 Ridgeview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Landon Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /31

      Est $244,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Plymouth Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2740 Plymouth Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Wallace Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /38

      Est $335,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2717 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iman Dangora Access Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $210,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2741 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susy Osborne Metro First Realty

    • /35

      Est $206,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2801 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,100
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Wooten Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /28

      Est $224,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2829 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Myers Ariston Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $215,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2808 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azure Herrera Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /35

      Est $210,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2728 Northampton Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sells Chinowth & Cohen

    • /21

      Est $193,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2813 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Marshall Chalk Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $199,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Manchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2728 Manchester Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schroeder Senemar & Associates

    • /17

      Est $205,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2800 Lakeside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $210,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2804 Kent Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /43

      Est $398,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1610 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    • /43

      Est $360,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1510 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ballew Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    • /49

      Est $335,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1504 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Planer Phillips RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $420,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1515 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Brown Chinowth & Cohen

    • /49

      Est $402,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1509 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misti Aduddell McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /37

      Est $495,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1503 Brighton Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mig Rozotto KirkAngel, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $342,811 Not Listed For Sale

      10804 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10804 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /50

      Est $328,585 Not Listed For Sale

      10812 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10812 Sunset Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Whitt OKCREAL

    • /2

      Est $317,643 Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Quail Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10813 Quail Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /31

      Est $296,100 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Quail Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10800 Quail Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tolman Aegis & Anchor Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $409,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Westminster Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1821 Westminster Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,425
      • Dec 18, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home