35,468

Homes in ZIP Code 32162

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $235,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Navidad St Unit 201, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1625 Navidad St Unit 201, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /44

    $299,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    2627 Ascot Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Enjoy a Florida lifestyle with this Patio Villa located in the desirable Village of Belvedere within The Villages. Investment opportunity or keep it just for yourself! 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms with a garage big enough for 1 car and 1 golf cart. Conveniently located for shopping & restaurants. New Roof in 2020 and New A/C in 2017. Upgrades include a power

    Agent Photo

    Marc Davis

    OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    (352) 706-9159

    2627 Ascot Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2670 Suffolk St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,694

    Last Listing Agent Lena Williams MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    2670 Suffolk St, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /44

      Est $470,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Countrywind Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2057 Countrywind Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Abruzzo Realty Executives

  • /40

    $411,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3073 Riverdale Rd, The Villages, FL 32162

    BOND PAID! Expanded and Updated Designer Banyan Model. TURNKEY with the exception of artwork and personal items. Expanded 6 feet in the garage, 4 feet on the guest side of the home, 3 feet on the Florida Room and Lanai, this home has many upgrades including 2022 ROOF and WATER HEATER. 2024 HVAC, 2023/2024 FURNITURE UPGRADES, 2024 KITCHEN UPGRADE and 2024 POWER SCREENS ON LANAI. Floors are tiled

    Agent Photo

    Tina Teraskiewicz, PA

    FONTANA REALTY INC.

    (352) 292-0769

    3073 Riverdale Rd, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    630 Laurel Run, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,255

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bartlett RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    630 Laurel Run, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $795,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2196 Abbey Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2196 Abbey Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guy Williams, Jr. RE/MAX

  • /26

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    632 Cheraw Place, The Villages, FL 32162

    Ana Maria villa between the 6's! Looking for a home in central Florida? Don't miss this courtyard villa in The Villages, FL. 55+ Community. 3 Bedrooms / 2 Baths with private yard. New SS refrigerator, range and microwave, Up/Down blinds in the living room, dining room and primary bedroom. Solar lights to add more natural light to the home. Water Filtration system. New Washer and Dryer. Open floor

    Agent Photo

    Kim Aschman

    BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY

    (352) 424-6035

    632 Cheraw Place, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1762 Meadowlark Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,788

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lawner BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY

    1762 Meadowlark Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $400,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Buttonwood Run, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2489 Buttonwood Run, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Raffeo Realty Executives

  • /39

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1982 Somerset Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    NEW ROOF AND WATER HEATER 2025, HVAC 2022, BOND PAID IN FULL! Your dream retirement awaits in THE VILLAGES, FLORIDA and best of all, there is NO BOND! Welcome to a stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home ideally positioned on a spacious corner lot in the highly desirable VILLAGE OF WINIFRED, where the lifestyle is as impressive as the home itself. This vibrant golf cart community invites you to enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Schutte

    KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    (352) 710-1250

    1982 Somerset Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $223,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1649 Campos Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,479

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Russoniello ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY

    1649 Campos Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $390,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Arbordale Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2313 Arbordale Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Basso SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    3064 Maywood Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome to 3064 Maywood Ct in The Villages, FL, a competitively priced opportunity at $360,000 in the highly sought-after Village of Glenbrook, offering exceptional value, key upgrades, and lifestyle features that are hard to find at this price point. This BLOCK & STUCCO Jasmine (Dogwood) Model home truly stands out with a HURRICANE-GRADE GLASS ENCLOSED LANAI WITH ITS OWN A/C, creating the

    Agent Photo

    Lissette Cartagena

    REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    (352) 716-7080

    3064 Maywood Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2518 Foxbridge Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,132

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2518 Foxbridge Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $274,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Peaceful Place, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2020 Peaceful Place, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Raber Realty Executives

  • /32

    $289,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    2569 Errol Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Location, location, location! This beautifully maintained and fully furnished Colony Patio Villa in the highly desirable Village of Hemingway is truly move-in ready. Whether you’re looking for a full-time residence, a seasonal retreat, or an investment property, this home has everything you need to start enjoying The Villages lifestyle right away!The

    Agent Photo

    Jana Raber

    REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    (352) 744-8828

    2569 Errol Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1573 Blenheim Trail, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,883

    Last Listing Agent Kim Coffer SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

    1573 Blenheim Trail, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $378,151 Not Listed For Sale

      16888 SE 73rd Tim Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16888 SE 73rd Tim Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Huennekens Realty Executives

  • /46

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    16820 SE 80th Bathurst Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom courtyard villa is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Villas of Morningview, one of the most desirable northern enclaves in The Villages. Built in 2003, this courtyard model offers approximately 1,165 square feet of light-filled living space, complete with a private, fully enclosed rear porch and a spacious courtyard, perfect for pets, gardening, or quiet

    Lorie Gullian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    16820 SE 80th Bathurst Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3324 Ashbrook Place, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,456

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3324 Ashbrook Place, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $525,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Sassparilla Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1918 Sassparilla Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Freilich RE/MAX

  • /30

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    9108 SE 177th Belmont Place, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome to this NO BOND, TURNKEY, 1 car + 1 golf cart garage, updated 2-bedroom 2-bath extended version, NO GRASS, COURTYARD VILLA, with a HOME WARRANTY, located in the picturesque Village of Springdale. Major updates in this home include a newer roof 2021, HVAC 2017, and microwave, stove, & dishwasher newer in 2025, as well as newer furnishings and modern decor. Step through the beautiful glass

    Lisa Manns RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    9108 SE 177th Belmont Place, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1006 Sayle St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,864

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dyer BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.

    1006 Sayle St, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $407,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Grenadier Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2304 Grenadier Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Williams LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /52

    $332,220 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    3001 Sandy Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully maintained TURNKEY home in the heart of The Villages! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience—just 12 minutes to both Lake Sumter Landing and Spanish Springs, putting you close to endless dining, shopping, entertainment, and world-class golf. Step inside and you’ll

    Richard Gullian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    3001 Sandy Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $352,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    781 Turbeville Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,073

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pierce REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    781 Turbeville Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $512,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Newburn Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2303 Newburn Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Prickett CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

  • /59

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    16852 SE 96th Chapelwood Cir, The Villages, FL 32162

    Welcome to your next chapter in The Villages, Florida's premier active-lifestyle community. This thoughtfully designed 1,353-square-foot single-story home provides an inspired blend of comfort and elegance, inviting you to live beautifully every day. Warm wood laminate floors flow throughout, complemented by ceiling fans in every room and an abundance of natural light that creates an airy,

    Judy Lee Trout JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

    16852 SE 96th Chapelwood Cir, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1052 Ridgeville Rd, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,317

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Diaz 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

    1052 Ridgeville Rd, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $311,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Altamonte Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2001 Altamonte Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Filone LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $344,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    17716 SE 89th Milford Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    NEW PRICE. MOTIVATED SELLER. This lovely Banyan 3/2 is located in the Village of Springdale. It has been meticulously cared for and is ready for a new owner. As you enter the front door, you will notice the luxury vinyl laminate flooring throughout (no carpet). There is crown moulding in living room, kitchen, dining and Florida Room. There are 3 solar tubes in this home,(kitchen, laundry and

    Cissie Smith REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    17716 SE 89th Milford Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1276 Addison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,714

    Last Listing Agent John Starr WORTH CLARK REALTY

    1276 Addison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $486,197 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Arteaga Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      637 Arteaga Way, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Filone LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /40

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    9469 SE 176th Saffold St, The Villages, FL 32162

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pride of ownership shows in this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath CONCRETE BLOCK STUCCO home—now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF for added peace of mind. The light and bright kitchen offers abundant cabinetry and a cozy breakfast nook, perfect for casual dining. The INSIDE LAUNDRY ROOM is conveniently accessible from both the garage and the master bath, adding

    Dionne Peace COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    9469 SE 176th Saffold St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3337 Candlebrook St Unit 67, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,480

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Russell DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    3337 Candlebrook St Unit 67, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $638,808 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Avecilla Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      736 Avecilla Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Davis Realty Executives

  • /28

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    1259 Addison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    You must see this designer model, Gardenia located in the Village of Glenbrook. Minutes away from shops, grocery stores, banks, restaurants, gas stations & pharmacies. This 3 bedroom, 2 full baths & 2 car garage is being offered TURNKEY/FULLY FURNISHED. Brick paver driveway & sidewalk. Newer roof, 2020. Gutters, large entry & block/stucco exterior finish. Oversize Living Room & Dining Room with

    Kevin Russell DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    1259 Addison Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2126 Lake Ridge Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,786

    Last Listing Agent Matt Roberts RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    2126 Lake Ridge Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
    • /2

      Est $358,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Dividing Creek Path, The Villages, FL 32162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2584 Dividing Creek Path, The Villages, FL 32162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Verderosa FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home