$4,990,000
- Land
- 19.39 Acres
- $257,349 per Acre
451 Rolling Acres Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159
451 Rolling Acres Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159$4,990,000
451 Rolling Acres Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159
451 Rolling Acres Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159$135,000
9771 SE 171st Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
Lawanda Watt Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
$55,000
TBD SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491
TBD SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491$47,700
TBD SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491
TBD SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491$4,800,000
4609 County Road 156, Wildwood, FL 34785
4609 County Road 156, Wildwood, FL 34785$2,430,000
1135 Hwy 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159
1135 Hwy 466, Lady Lake, FL 32159$2,850,000
745 County Road 466a, Fruitland Park, FL 34731
745 County Road 466a, Fruitland Park, FL 34731$340,000
6974 Powell Rd, Wildwood, FL 34785
6974 Powell Rd, Wildwood, FL 34785$8,900,000
3448 Cr 567, Center Hill, FL 33514
Connie Mahan CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
$329,900
0 SE 29th Blvd Unit 226012863, Sumterville, FL 33585
0 SE 29th Blvd Unit 226012863, Sumterville, FL 33585
Price To Be Determined
Plan 1860 at Orange Blossom Hills, Summerfield, FL 34491
Showing Results 201 - 212, Page 6 of 6
In The Villages, there are currently 212 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in The Villages, FL and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.