2,265

Recently Sold The Villages, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6273 Windham Way, Wildwood, FL 34785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    6273 Windham Way, Wildwood, FL 34785
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    748 Hernandez Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,653

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mazzarella WORTH CLARK REALTY

    748 Hernandez Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2211 Bachman Path Unit 161, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,723

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Parsons REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2211 Bachman Path Unit 161, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3759 Orient Ave, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,791

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kamperman KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    3759 Orient Ave, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    485 Mallory Hill Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,398

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Nicola RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    485 Mallory Hill Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    521 San Marino Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,596

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Schoonover REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    521 San Marino Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5549 Millican Ave, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,118

    Last Listing Agent Leah Jackson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    5549 Millican Ave, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2671 Collington Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,568

    Last Listing Agent Patti Belton REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2671 Collington Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1771 Winthrop Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,525

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    1771 Winthrop Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1079 Vance Trail, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,338

    Last Listing Agent Tina Teraskiewicz, PA FONTANA REALTY INC.

    1079 Vance Trail, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1617 Lakewood Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,055

1617 Lakewood Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2237 Baypoint Way, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,847

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McElroy REAL BROKER, LLC

    2237 Baypoint Way, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1417 Blease Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,149

    Last Listing Agent Sally Love SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

    1417 Blease Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1633 Manserra St, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,329

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Sutton WORTH CLARK REALTY

    1633 Manserra St, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $384,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1505 Alcaraz Place, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,821

    Last Listing Agent Christine Baker RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    1505 Alcaraz Place, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17411 SE 74th Netherclift Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,690

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pierce REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    17411 SE 74th Netherclift Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2572 Berrington Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,817

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Wynne WORTH CLARK REALTY

    2572 Berrington Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3257 Triton Ct, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,076

    Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Cline WORTH CLARK REALTY

    3257 Triton Ct, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2027 Cipriano Place, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,619

    Last Listing Agent Jude Hamilton REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2027 Cipriano Place, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    8450 SE 177th Roleson Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,615

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Huennekens REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    8450 SE 177th Roleson Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2237 Avon Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,847

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Workman WORTH CLARK REALTY

    2237 Avon Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1614 Cherry Hill Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willi Mitchell SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

    1614 Cherry Hill Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5835 Tupper Ct, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,561

    Last Listing Agent Dave Monty LPT REALTY, LLC

    5835 Tupper Ct, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1380 Tallowtree Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,636

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Price REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    1380 Tallowtree Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1345 Harley Cir, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,747

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fincher REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    1345 Harley Cir, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    728 Tangerine Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vance CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    728 Tangerine Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $264,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1083 Jackson St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,056

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Lund WORTH CLARK REALTY

    1083 Jackson St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $713,350

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2005 Markridge Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,730

    Last Listing Agent Jana Raber REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2005 Markridge Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2742 Privada Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,862

    Last Listing Agent Katrina McNeely REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2742 Privada Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3472 Sipsey St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,049

    Last Listing Agent Terri Edwards REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    3472 Sipsey St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2434 Tatum Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,477

    Last Listing Agent Dave Monty LPT REALTY, LLC

    2434 Tatum Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    392 Rose Croft Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,977

    Last Listing Agent Holly Weiss ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    392 Rose Croft Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1723 Banberry Run, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,037

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Cutter FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.

    1723 Banberry Run, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1256 Mira Mar Ave Unit 1256, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,419

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips MEADOWS REALTY, LLC

    1256 Mira Mar Ave Unit 1256, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1842 Lake Ridge Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,804

    Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    1842 Lake Ridge Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    523 San Pedro Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,393

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wilson SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

    523 San Pedro Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32159
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    458 Jungle Plum Way, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,363

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoad HOAD REALTY GROUP LLC

    458 Jungle Plum Way, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9224 SE 167th Ford St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,004

9224 SE 167th Ford St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17337 SE 80th Turnbull Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,977

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kline KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    17337 SE 80th Turnbull Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6222 Dingman Way, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,916

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Muldoon LPT REALTY, LLC

    6222 Dingman Way, The Villages, FL 32163

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home