1,964

Recently Sold The Woodlands, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    266 Bristol Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,507

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    266 Bristol Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /34

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    27 Amerson Bay Way, the Woodlands, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,900

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sturrock Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    27 Amerson Bay Way, the Woodlands, TX 77380
  • /27

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    106 N Walden Elms Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,939

    Last Listing Agent Eva Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    106 N Walden Elms Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /38

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6 Thornhedge Ct, Spring, TX 77381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,295

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wallace Wallace Realty

    6 Thornhedge Ct, Spring, TX 77381
  • /31

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30 Webb Creek Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,704

30 Webb Creek Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /31

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    34 Steep Trail Place, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,700

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Manchado Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    34 Steep Trail Place, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22 Regan Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,316

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Bolanos eXp Realty LLC

    22 Regan Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /6

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    39 Sweetdream Place, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,785

    Last Listing Agent Fan Wang Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    39 Sweetdream Place, Spring, TX 77381
  • /12

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    115 Low Country Ln, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,379

    Last Listing Agent anita turfnbow Dalton Wade Inc

    115 Low Country Ln, Spring, TX 77380
  • /27

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    72 Twin Ponds Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,149

    Last Listing Agent Eric Depoy Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    72 Twin Ponds Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $546,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    31 Alden Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,205

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ellis Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    31 Alden Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77382
  • /42

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    26 Riva Row, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,675

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flores Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    26 Riva Row, Spring, TX 77380
  • /36

    $1,235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6 Glentrace Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,642

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Bass Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    6 Glentrace Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /40

    $927,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7 Newland Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,206

    Last Listing Agent Jamileh Sahami RA Brokers

    7 Newland Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /46

    $3,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2 Cluny Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,502,695

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Porter Parkgate Properties, LLC

    2 Cluny Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /43

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14 Devon Mill Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,830

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14 Devon Mill Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /22

    $659,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    86 N Victoriana Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,252

    Last Listing Agent Connie Zubizarreta Connie Zubizarreta Realty, LLC

    86 N Victoriana Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15 Paddock Pines Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,287

    Last Listing Agent Trina Hoffland The Home Run Team, LLC

    15 Paddock Pines Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    39 Butterfly Branch Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,372

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    39 Butterfly Branch Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /42

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 S Castlegreen Cir, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,214

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Gourley RE/MAX Integrity

    102 S Castlegreen Cir, Spring, TX 77381
  • /20

    $109,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3500 Tangle Brush Dr Unit 50, Spring, TX 77381

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3500 Tangle Brush Dr Unit 50, Spring, TX 77381
  • /37

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    14 Fiddleleaf Ct, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,889

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Bolanos eXp Realty LLC

    14 Fiddleleaf Ct, Spring, TX 77381
  • /24

    $345,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4 Dashwood Forest St, Spring, TX 77381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,907

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Denyer Wallace Realty

    4 Dashwood Forest St, Spring, TX 77381
  • /43

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    35 Silvermont Dr, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,131

35 Silvermont Dr, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    86 S Beech Springs Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,022

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Merchant Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    86 S Beech Springs Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    227 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,999

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Antimo Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    227 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    368 Connemara Dr, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,656

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    368 Connemara Dr, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    74 S Castlegreen Cir, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,031

74 S Castlegreen Cir, Spring, TX 77381
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26 Wild Meadow Ct, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,957

    Last Listing Agent Paula Wehring Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    26 Wild Meadow Ct, Spring, TX 77380
  • /32

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1 Fiddleleaf Ct, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,142

1 Fiddleleaf Ct, Spring, TX 77381
  • /50

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    23 Fortuneberry Place, Spring, TX 77382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,582

    Last Listing Agent Anne Werner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    23 Fortuneberry Place, Spring, TX 77382
  • /50

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18 Greenside Place, Spring, TX 77381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,083

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

    18 Greenside Place, Spring, TX 77381
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3314 Shadowcrest Ln, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,010

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Alreth CB&A, Realtors

    3314 Shadowcrest Ln, Spring, TX 77380
  • /30

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    50 E Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,931

    Last Listing Agent Garie Ensey Walter Jolley Properties

    50 E Stedhill Loop, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /41

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    130 S Sawbridge Cir, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,854

    Last Listing Agent Leyanis Hernandez Manor, LLC

    130 S Sawbridge Cir, Spring, TX 77389
  • /45

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11 Barlow Ct, Spring, TX 77382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,419

    Last Listing Agent Valery Blank RE/MAX Integrity

    11 Barlow Ct, Spring, TX 77382
  • /45

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    137 Summerhaze Cir, Spring, TX 77382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,712

    Last Listing Agent Nancy MacLean Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    137 Summerhaze Cir, Spring, TX 77382
  • /25

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    62 Laughing Brook Ct, Spring, TX 77380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Warren Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    62 Laughing Brook Ct, Spring, TX 77380
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    23 Drifting Shadows Cir, Conroe, TX 77385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,463

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sierra Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    23 Drifting Shadows Cir, Conroe, TX 77385
  • /42

    $425,200 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    114 S Merryweather Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,188

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Wiley The Whitaker Company

    114 S Merryweather Cir, Conroe, TX 77384

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home