$315,000
- Land
- 34.77 Acres
- $9,060 per Acre
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757$315,000
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757$3,546,000
Old Us Highway 19th, Thomasville, GA 31792
Old Us Highway 19th, Thomasville, GA 31792$35,000
00 Academy Dr, Thomasville, GA 31792
00 Academy Dr, Thomasville, GA 31792$20,000
000 Forest Hills Dr, Thomasville, GA 31792
000 Forest Hills Dr, Thomasville, GA 31792$335,000
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757
Centennial Rd, Merrillville, GA 31757$125,000
639 W Shore Dr, Ochlocknee, GA 31773
639 W Shore Dr, Ochlocknee, GA 31773$25,000
0 Marcia Ave, Thomasville, GA 31792
0 Marcia Ave, Thomasville, GA 31792$75,000
00 Pinewood Place, Thomasville, GA 31792
00 Pinewood Place, Thomasville, GA 31792$41,900
Lot 12C Garrett's Point, Meigs, GA 31765
Lot 12C Garrett's Point, Meigs, GA 31765$33,000
626 Hardaway St, Thomasville, GA 31792
This a prime, recently cleared and vacant residential lot ready for immediate construction. This level 0.51-acre parcel (approximately 74' x 313') features city water, sewer, and power already connected on-site, eliminating major upfront development costs.Perfectly situated in an established neighborhood, the property offers a convenient in-town location with easy access to downtown
Linda Loner
Crye-Leike, REALTORS
(229) 414-5852
$39,998
0 Georgia 202, Moultrie, GA 31768
0 Georgia 202, Moultrie, GA 31768$1,950,000
1197 Vonier Rd, Pavo, GA 31778
1197 Vonier Rd, Pavo, GA 31778$1,175,000