$130,000
601 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $98/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tony Eggleston Agri Affiliates, Inc.
601 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166
$130,000
601 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Eggleston Agri Affiliates, Inc.
601 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166
$120,000
701 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,340
Last Listing Agent Tony Eggleston Agri Affiliates, Inc.
701 Court St, Thedford, NE 69166