3,029

Properties in ZIP Code 06787

Section Image
    • 215 S Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $285,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      215 S Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine DuPont Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 563 Cedar Mountain Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $511,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Cedar Mountain Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      563 Cedar Mountain Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Armstrong Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 67 Union St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $396,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Union St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      67 Union St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 197 Pine Hill Rd Unit 3D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $195,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Pine Hill Rd Unit 3D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      197 Pine Hill Rd Unit 3D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Kaniewski Town & Country Real Estate

    • 61 Maple St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $277,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Maple St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      61 Maple St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Gray Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 776 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $235,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      776 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,010
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael J Flaherty Jr Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • 80 River St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $272,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 River St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 River St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lii DeFrank William Raveis Real Estate

    • 239 Smith Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $306,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Smith Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      239 Smith Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Brochu Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • 124 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $408,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      124 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosania Melo Rosania Melo Broker

    • 279 Humiston Cir, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $389,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Humiston Cir, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      279 Humiston Cir, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,700
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lydem Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 18 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $436,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    • 68 Patricia Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $416,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Patricia Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      68 Patricia Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • 21 Railroad Street Annex, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $287,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Railroad Street Annex, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Railroad Street Annex, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Arnold Marrin Santore Realty LLC

    • 2 Branch Rd Unit 1D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $191,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Branch Rd Unit 1D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Branch Rd Unit 1D, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 441 Bayberry Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $478,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Bayberry Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      441 Bayberry Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Clark Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 342 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $297,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      342 Jackson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 54 Judson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $478,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Judson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      54 Judson St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Traver Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 68 Atwood Heights, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $310,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Atwood Heights, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68 Atwood Heights, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 21E, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $202,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 21E, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 21E, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ganem Borla & Associates Real Estate

    • 385 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $360,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      385 Walnut Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 20F, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $203,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 20F, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      143 Pine Hill Rd Unit 20F, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 65 Woodbridge Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $526,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodbridge Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Woodbridge Ln, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hebert BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 205 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $550,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      205 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Smail Lamacchia Realty

    • 440 E Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $321,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 E Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      440 E Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 1128 Old Northfield Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $353,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Old Northfield Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1128 Old Northfield Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

• 18 Bristol St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $411,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bristol St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Bristol St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 882 Hickory Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $464,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Hickory Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      882 Hickory Hill Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Jensen Jensen RealTour, LLC

    • 12 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $635,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Valley View Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 02, 2022

• 105 Babbitt Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $354,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Babbitt Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Babbitt Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol O'Brien Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 567 N Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $284,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 N Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      567 N Main St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lydem Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 60 Hillside Ave, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $293,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hillside Ave, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      60 Hillside Ave, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Holway SH Properties

    • 257 Lynnrich Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $410,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Lynnrich Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      257 Lynnrich Dr, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Gollenberg BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 681 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $414,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      681 High Street Extension, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 79 Old Waterbury Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $332,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Old Waterbury Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      79 Old Waterbury Rd, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hoxhallari Lotus Realty Group, LLC.

    • 131 High St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $550,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 High St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      131 High St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Addessio Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 129 Marine St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $308,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Marine St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      129 Marine St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 50 Michelle Ln S, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $504,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Michelle Ln S, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50 Michelle Ln S, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reynolds Brown Harris Stevens

    • 84 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $455,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      84 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lydem Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 67 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $402,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      67 D Welton Way, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lydem Stone Crest Realty LLC

    • 360 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Est $470,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      360 Litchfield St, Thomaston, CT 06787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lombardi, ABR, GRI Fercodini Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home