572

Recently Sold Homes in 27360

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $289,888 Sold May 01, 2026

    111 Weller Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Complete Woodford

    111 Weller Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /35

    $142,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    511 Tremont St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,333

    Last Listing Agent Dion Foulks NorthGroup Real Estate

    511 Tremont St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1202 Pilot School Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,492

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Norris Solid Rock Realty & Associates

    1202 Pilot School Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /43

    $188,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    423 Barnwell St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,069

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hepler Hepler Realty

    423 Barnwell St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /8

    $219,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    11 King Row, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,785

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Longbottom Tri County Real Estate

    11 King Row, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1147 Johnsontown Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,627

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mooney Home Star Realty

    1147 Johnsontown Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /21

    $314,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6927 Baler Way Unit 9, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    True Homes Covington Ridge Townhomes

    6927 Baler Way Unit 9, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /20

    $297,740 Sold May 01, 2026

    609 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,645

    D.R. Horton Aspen Place

    609 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /21

    $287,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6926 Baler Way Unit 19, Trinity, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    6926 Baler Way Unit 19, Trinity, NC 27360
  • /10

    $100,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Will Johnson Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wilborne Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    0 Will Johnson Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /28

    $237,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    208 Rockspring Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,069

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Brewer Hillcrest Realty Group

    208 Rockspring Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /5

    $199,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15.4 Conrad Hill Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • Land
    • 15.4 Acres
    • $12,981 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramsey Sincerely Yours Real Estate

    15.4 Conrad Hill Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    209 Rockspring Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,258

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Brewer Hillcrest Realty Group

    209 Rockspring Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /46

    $227,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    413 W Main St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,139

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Top Dog Realty NC-South

    413 W Main St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /39

    $307,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7 Trotters Run, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,859

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Sullivan NextHome Triad Realty

    7 Trotters Run, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /8

    $65,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    708 Salem St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,025

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Heaton Carolina Heartland Realty, LLC.

    708 Salem St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /27

    $339,440 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    310 Aspen Place Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Aspen Place

    310 Aspen Place Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2609 Tree Hollow Extension, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,194

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Hood Realty One Group Results

    2609 Tree Hollow Extension, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /21

    $319,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6929 Baler Way Unit 10, Trinity, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    True Homes Covington Ridge Townhomes

    6929 Baler Way Unit 10, Trinity, NC 27360
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    502 Pennington Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,884

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bell Ring the Bell Realty

    502 Pennington Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /50

    $319,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2101 Flay Cecil Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,241

    Last Listing Agent Fletcher Bingham Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    2101 Flay Cecil Rd, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /37

    $349,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    511 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,575

    D.R. Horton Aspen Place

    511 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /17

    $77,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    503 Reid St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,384

    Last Listing Agent Will Varner Lake Front Properties and More

    503 Reid St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /49

    $389,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    18 Pershing St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,426

    Last Listing Agent Michael Driver eXp Realty

    18 Pershing St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /31

    $296,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19 Hillside Park Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,484

    Last Listing Agent Karen Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

    19 Hillside Park Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /40

    $240,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    21 Oak Meadow Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,630

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Cross Price REALTORS - Thomasville

    21 Oak Meadow Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    104 Brooke Ridge Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,812

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Levi Local R.E. Inc.

    104 Brooke Ridge Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /20

    $304,490 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    109 Circle Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,244

    D.R. Horton Willow Mill

    109 Circle Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /28

    $185,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 Westwood Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,069

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Aguilar EverHome Real Estate

    1 Westwood Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    107 Landon Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    107 Landon Ln, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /22

    $139,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    206 Koontz Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,142

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burgess

    206 Koontz Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1107 Ferndale Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,804

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hill Joshua Mitchell Real Estate

    1107 Ferndale Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    200 Moose Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,901

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lamb EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    200 Moose Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /18

    $152,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    21 Second Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,752

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kennedy KB Realty

    21 Second Ave, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /31

    $216,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15 Marietta Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,039

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    15 Marietta Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /16

    $289,990 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    411 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Aspen Place

    411 Jack Pine St, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /13

    $259,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18 W Colonial Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Russell Russell Realty, Inc.

    18 W Colonial Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /22

    $290,490 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    122 Linden Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Willow Mill

    122 Linden Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    104 Cushwa Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,807

    Last Listing Agent Helen Howard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    104 Cushwa Ct, Thomasville, NC 27360
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    816 Unity St Unit A&B, Thomasville, NC 27360

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dennis Above Par Realty LLC

    816 Unity St Unit A&B, Thomasville, NC 27360

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home