9,753

Thompson's Station, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $785,750

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2417 Nolan Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    2417 Nolan Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
    • /54

      Est $440,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Summerville Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1100 Summerville Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Egan Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $574,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    5620 Redcliff Aly, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    END UNIT designer home ready this Summer! This Knox floorplan is an END unit and offers the space of a single-family home with a two-car garage, outside covered deck and large space to accommodate most family needs. The first level features a foyer, large recreational room, mudroom with valet area, and half bath. The second level is home to a large great room, dining room, kitchen with butler's

    Luis Luna Beazer Homes

    5620 Redcliff Aly, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /7

    $497,090

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5029 Putney Aly, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Parson's Valley - Summit

    5029 Putney Aly, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /26

      Est $489,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Summerville Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1105 Summerville Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Buckner Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

  • /15

    $762,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Parson's Valley - Estates, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    The Kingston is a single-family home where open spaces and thoughtful details make daily living feel effortless. A great room with vaulted ceilings creates a bright and welcoming centerpiece, flowing easily into the kitchen and dining area for shared meals and time together. The first-floor primary suite offers a private haven, while an optional morning room adds light and extra space for

    Beazer Homes Builder
    4738 Columbia Pike Unit 37128385, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /13

    $603,104

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    649 Conifer Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Fuller Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    649 Conifer Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /45

      Est $519,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Annapolis Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1232 Annapolis Cir, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip (Phil) Kennedy Nashville Realty Group

  • /17

    $732,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    5295 Gerhard Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Welcome to Parson’s Valley, Thompsons Station's newest community where Solar comes included with providing advanced home performance delivering a home that offers immediate and lasting benefits! Discover this thoughtfully designed main level living home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality. The main level features a spacious primary suite, along with two additional

    Luis Luna Beazer Homes

    5295 Gerhard Dr, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /74

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3632 Robbins Nest Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,563

    Last Listing Agent Keri Price Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    3632 Robbins Nest Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /39

      Est $608,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Adobe Hills Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2701 Adobe Hills Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren (Whitney) Wise Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /50

    $871,700

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    821 Saint Clair Ave, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Cadence 2B Floorplan. This is a sold listing intended for comp purposes only.

    Brooke Hosfield Signature Homes Realty

    821 Saint Clair Ave, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /39

    $2,355,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5106 Heron Hill Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,360,361

    Last Listing Agent Tony Leal Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5106 Heron Hill Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /43

      Est $530,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Mercer Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2609 Mercer Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jameson Compass

  • /75

    $1,200,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft

    2336 Coppergate Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Be ready to get wow'd. This is the one you've been waiting for. This Lynwood plan by Celebration is ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac with picturesque views of rolling green hills and a spacious common area that offers a rare sense of privacy and feels like you're in the country. This home features an open floor plan with 10-foot ceilings, 8-foot doors, expansive walk-in closets, 5 bedrooms

    Esther Eddy Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    2336 Coppergate Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /34

    $640,915

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    470 Buckwood Ave W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brando Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    470 Buckwood Ave W, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /28

      Est $555,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2584 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Webber Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • 2000 Riley Park Dr Unit 38774442, Franklin, TN 37064

    $801,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    Shelton Plan at Station Hill - Estate Series, Franklin, TN 37064

    Spacious and stylish, this open-concept plan features a large great room, dining area, and kitchen, plus a loft and five bedrooms ideal for guests, hobbies, or remote work.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2000 Riley Park Dr Unit 38774442, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /31

    $629,561

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    307 Buckwood Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Emberly

    307 Buckwood Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
    • /25

      Est $549,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2590 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wilson Team Wilson Partners at Compass

  • 1760 Dean Rd Unit 37506995, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,264 Sq Ft

    Plan 25815 at The Hills, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Welcome to this unique custom home nestled in The Hills community, offering your family abundant green spaces to connect with nature. The contemporary design of the front elevation is truly awe-inspiring. Upon entering, guests are greeted by a grand foyer leading to a tastefully designed home office. The open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen and dining areas to the family room with its

    Partners in Building LP Builder
    1760 Dean Rd Unit 37506995, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /85

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2017 Devonwood Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,909

    Last Listing Agent Lanetta Heyen Marcoma Realty, Inc.

    2017 Devonwood Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /45

      Est $562,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Mercer Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2413 Mercer Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fountain Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /25

    $892,060

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    5255 Gerhard Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

    The Weston plan is the largest floorplan in our lineup, with the Primary Suite on the main, a two-story great room and dedicated study! The second-floor features four bedrooms with two jack and jill bathrooms and a loft overlooking the great room. This plan offers the option to have secondary primary upstairs as well as a media room! The amenities include a Pool, Cabana, Playground, Fire Pit, Dog

    Jennifer Rauch Beazer Homes

    5255 Gerhard Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
  • /4

    $407,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 107, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Benne Regent Realty

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 107, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /58

      Est $529,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2988 Iroquois Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2988 Iroquois Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Woodford Onward Real Estate

  • /15

    $852,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    Weston Plan at Parson's Valley - Estates, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    The Weston is a single-family home designed to bring warmth and ease to everyday life. At the heart of the home, an open-concept kitchen and dining room flows into the soaring two-story great room, creating a bright and inviting space. A first-floor primary suite offers privacy and relaxation, while upstairs you’ll find four bedrooms with the option to create a second primary suite for added

    Beazer Homes Builder
    4738 Columbia Pike Unit 37128659, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /17

    $457,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3307 Milton Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,614

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Brewer Nashville Realty Group

    3307 Milton Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /25

      Est $522,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2608 Milton Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Christian Daniel-Christian Real Estate, LLC

  • /96

    $1,999,999

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,862 Sq Ft

    5012 Toll Road Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Listed UNDER appraised value! Call us to find out how to get a $4,500 lender credit and free appraisal from Modern Lending! Experience refined living in this exceptional modern farmhouse with more than $375,000 in custom upgrades! Perfectly situated at the end of a quiet culdesac in the Vale Creek community, this residence offers over an acre of privacy in highly sought after Williamson County.

    Anna Shea Vande Kamp Onward Real Estate

    5012 Toll Road Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /79

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2863 Windy Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,809

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hathcock Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2863 Windy Way, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /44

      Est $548,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Mercer Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2913 Mercer Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Harper Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $360,000 per Acre

    2505 Teak Rd Unit 25, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    Welcome to the Hills! This pre-planned luxury community will not disappoint and is capped at just 40 lots! Located perfectly just outside the beautiful, historic town of Thompson’s Station, TN, this exquisite neighborhood has everything ready to build your dream home on large, multiple-acre lots! The peace and serenity of these exclusive, rare, residential lots include city water, electric,

    William (Jason) Varney Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2505 Teak Rd Unit 25, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
  • /3

    $403,825

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 204, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Benne Regent Realty

    3171 Setting Sun Dr Unit 204, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /38

      Est $549,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Shuler Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2104 Shuler Place, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melba Beasley Onward Real Estate

  • /53

    $772,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2549 Buckner Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Experience elevated living in Saddlewalk at June Lake with this beautifully designed Bay 1A Craftsman from the highly desirable Derby Series. This thoughtfully crafted new construction home blends timeless architecture with luxurious modern finishes. The open-concept main level is designed for effortless entertaining and everyday comfort, featuring a stunning luxury waterfall island that anchors

    Brooke Hosfield Signature Homes Realty

    2549 Buckner Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /28

    $1,300,630

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4077 Kathie Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly D'Angelo Dream Finders Holdings, LLC

    4077 Kathie Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
    • /54

      Est $568,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Iroquois Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2830 Iroquois Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Laskey Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /53

    $760,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    2547 Buckner Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

    Welcome to elevated living in Saddlewalk at June Lake, where luxury design and resort-style amenities create the perfect place to call home.This stunning Bay 1C Farmhouse from the sought-after Derby Series offers the thoughtfully upgraded Signature Upstairs option. Which features an expanded den area, dramatic open-to-below spaces, and soaring living room ceilings reaching over 20 feet

    Katie Bates Signature Homes Realty

    2547 Buckner Ln, Thompson's Station, TN 37179
  • /45

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3691 Ronstadt Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,346

    Last Listing Agent Martha 'Mattie' Wolf Compass

    3691 Ronstadt Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home