$448,500 Last List Price
14311 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,034 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $221/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $471,528
Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners
14311 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469