142

Recently Sold Homes in 33592

Section Image
  • /2

    $239,999 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11622 Grovewood Ave, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Griggs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    11622 Grovewood Ave, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10603 Skewlee Gardens Dr, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cullen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10603 Skewlee Gardens Dr, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $526,200 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9723 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,366

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    9723 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10614 Low Oak Terrace, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,778

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bond ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    10614 Low Oak Terrace, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11504 Taylor Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,433

    Last Listing Agent LaRhonda Felder KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    11504 Taylor Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12213 Floral Ln, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,130

    Last Listing Agent Tony Howard BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12213 Floral Ln, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9753 Redwood Heights Loop, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,017

9753 Redwood Heights Loop, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12804 Cliffside Place, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo BLUE SUN REALTY LLC

    12804 Cliffside Place, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $781,300 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10134 White Magnolia Square, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $246,500

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    10134 White Magnolia Square, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $509,570 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    9710 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,833

9710 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11640 County Road 579, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betta Van Zandt-Winslow KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II

    11640 County Road 579, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $448,310 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9712 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,717

9712 Redwood Heights Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11809 Carver St, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,189

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kouman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    11809 Carver St, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9422 Greystone Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $196,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,927

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Jeter REALTY OF AMERICA

    9422 Greystone Rd, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $438,810 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9736 Redwood Heights Loop, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,176

9736 Redwood Heights Loop, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
  • /2

    $1,949,988 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2906 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,853

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2906 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10921 Cory Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,631

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Gross ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    10921 Cory Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    18019 Melibee Stone St, Tampa, FL 33647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,053

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Aviolla EXP REALTY LLC

    18019 Melibee Stone St, Tampa, FL 33647
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Gallagher Rd, Plant City, FL 33565

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $121,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marques COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Gallagher Rd, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9528 Joe Ebert Rd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,372

    Last Listing Agent Monique Reed FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE

    9528 Joe Ebert Rd, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10947 Cory Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,830

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    10947 Cory Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10883 Dragonwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,802

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lonsway QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10883 Dragonwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33647

Showing Results 121 - 142, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home