$306,000
139 Ridgeway Dr, Princeton, WV 24740
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,820 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- $109/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $286,283
Last Listing Agent Stacey Hicks HOME BY HICKS & CO
139 Ridgeway Dr, Princeton, WV 24740$306,000
139 Ridgeway Dr, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,283
Last Listing Agent Stacey Hicks HOME BY HICKS & CO
139 Ridgeway Dr, Princeton, WV 24740$123,000
609 Hale Ave, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,572
Last Listing Agent Out Of Area Sales OUT OF AREA SALES
609 Hale Ave, Princeton, WV 24740$150,000
1116 Henry St, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $132,271
Last Listing Agent Mary-Kate Williams COUNTRY ROADS REAL ESTATE
1116 Henry St, Princeton, WV 24740$142,600
402 Trent St, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,914
Last Listing Agent Agent Outside OutsideSales
402 Trent St, Princeton, WV 24740$160,000
1405 Hoge St, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,301
Last Listing Agent Laura Collins OLD COLONY COMPANY OF BECKLEY
1405 Hoge St, Princeton, WV 24740$140,000
903 Henry St, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,349
Last Listing Agent The Christy Wood Team Solutions Real Estate
903 Henry St, Princeton, WV 24740$263,000
262 Alonzo Rd, Rock, WV 24747
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Surface BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FOUR SEASONS SELECT PROP
262 Alonzo Rd, Rock, WV 24747$120,000
1664 Ambrose Ln, Princeton, WV 24740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $122,851