13,334

Homes in ZIP Code 91360

Section Image
    • /81

      Est $1,513,005 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Donnick Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      134 Donnick Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /43

    $820,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2149 Calle Camelia, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,976

    Last Listing Agent Shane Haas Gratus Homes & Estates

    2149 Calle Camelia, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /47

      Est $1,333,523 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Queensbury St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      406 Queensbury St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,678
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /56

    $1,417,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2028 Kirtland Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,652

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    2028 Kirtland Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /67

      Est $1,719,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Oberlin Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1964 Oberlin Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• 633 Camino Roberto, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    633 Camino Roberto, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,137

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Williams Sotheby's International Realty

    633 Camino Roberto, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /62

      Est $1,821,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Campbell Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1911 Campbell Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,824,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee McKinley RE/MAX ONE

  • /56

    $2,100,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1251 Calle Las Casas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,112

    Last Listing Agent Tim Freund Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    1251 Calle Las Casas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /41

      Est $1,536,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Stoddard Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1569 Stoddard Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inge Maffeo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    324 Chestnut Hill Ct Unit 16, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,019

    Last Listing Agent Renee Delgado Altera Real Estate Services

    324 Chestnut Hill Ct Unit 16, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /24

      Est $1,063,345 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Knowles St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      136 Knowles St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Reed Equity Union Real Estate

  • 2340 Aldrich Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,025,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2340 Aldrich Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,483

2340 Aldrich Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 1590 Suffolk Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,119,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Suffolk Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1590 Suffolk Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Calhoun Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

  • /69

    $1,385,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1812 Nowak Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,729

1812 Nowak Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 190 E Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,175,864 Not Listed For Sale

      190 E Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      190 E Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Neuman Park Regency Realty

  • /50

    $1,625,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3117 Big Sky Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,397

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rice Equity Union Real Estate

    3117 Big Sky Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 1547 Warwick Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,064,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Warwick Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1547 Warwick Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Drummond Ethos Properties

  • /40

    $1,065,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    416 Camino Dos Palos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,703

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Komie Keller Williams Westlake Village

    416 Camino Dos Palos, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /57

      Est $1,463,569 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Erten St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      145 Erten St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Walter American Heritage Realty

  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    351 Chestnut Hill Ct Unit 26, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,994

    Last Listing Agent The Arledge Group Compass

    351 Chestnut Hill Ct Unit 26, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /46

      Est $1,132,298 Not Listed For Sale

      190 W Columbia Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      190 W Columbia Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Liu Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • 1572 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1572 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,995

    Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1572 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /41

      Est $1,248,075 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Marimar St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Marimar St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Skelton Compass

  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1943 Marlowe St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,702

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Glath Cheryl Joy Glath

    1943 Marlowe St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /42

      Est $1,280,570 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Tarkio St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      156 Tarkio St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,500
      • Apr 21, 2021

• 2615 Sirius St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2615 Sirius St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,744

    Last Listing Agent Erica Fields Compass

    2615 Sirius St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 2109 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,029,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2109 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martineau eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /23

    $330,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    200 Oakleaf Dr Unit 207, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,609

    Last Listing Agent Rob Alvidrez The ONE Luxury Properties

    200 Oakleaf Dr Unit 207, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /8

      Est $1,016,408 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Prentiss St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      125 Prentiss St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Davis Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

  • /28

    $1,261,275 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3374 Larkhaven Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,695

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cressler TMC Group

    3374 Larkhaven Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /59

      Est $962,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Ruskin Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2138 Ruskin Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Recupito Equity Union Real Estate

  • 3141 Wild Horse Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,099,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3141 Wild Horse Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,515

    Last Listing Agent Michael Radonic Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    3141 Wild Horse Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /28

      Est $1,053,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Beckett Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2755 Beckett Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Himber The ONE Luxury Properties

  • /37

    $865,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    685 Paige Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,904

    Last Listing Agent Mary Turner The ONE Luxury Properties

    685 Paige Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • /47

      Est $974,649 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Summerfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Summerfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dilworth Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /44

    $1,179,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    709 Zinnia Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,187

    Last Listing Agent Donna Benevento Coldwell Banker Realty

    709 Zinnia Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 2553 Ciro Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,101,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Ciro Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2553 Ciro Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Al-Mousa Homequest Real Estate

  • /26

    $810,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1449 Calle Durazno, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,622

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blackwell The ONE Luxury Properties

    1449 Calle Durazno, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
    • 2591 Tennyson Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Est $1,171,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Tennyson Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2591 Tennyson Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

  • 921 Calle Pinata, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $850,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    921 Calle Pinata, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,519

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams HomeSmart Realty West

    921 Calle Pinata, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home