330

Recently Sold Homes in 91360

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    373 Massey St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,459

    Last Listing Agent Emon Yazdi PAX Real Estate & Investment

    373 Massey St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 479 Serento Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    479 Serento Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,884

    Last Listing Agent Paula Peloso Equity Union

    479 Serento Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1116 Rexford Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,090,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1116 Rexford Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,364

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ward Real Broker

    1116 Rexford Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 8 W Janss Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8 W Janss Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,721

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gutman Equity Union

    8 W Janss Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 276 Verde Vista Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    276 Verde Vista Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,932

    Last Listing Agent Trini Hernandez Century 21 Masters

    276 Verde Vista Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 4054 Corte Cima, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4054 Corte Cima, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,153

    Last Listing Agent Farhad Miran Max One Real Estate

    4054 Corte Cima, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1008 Greenfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $999,999

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1008 Greenfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,924

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Quatraro The Oppenheim Group

    1008 Greenfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 2947 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,085,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2947 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,535

    Last Listing Agent Shane Sehested ERA Excel Realty

    2947 Camino Del Zuro, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 176 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $981,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    176 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,746

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Harlan Keller Williams Westlake Village

    176 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 674 Lautrec Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $2,075,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    674 Lautrec Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,018,825

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Trifiro Paramount Estates

    674 Lautrec Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /73

    $1,060,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22 Alamar St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,950

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    22 Alamar St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /4

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    226 Tennyson St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,029

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    226 Tennyson St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 3177 Hidden Creek Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,380,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3177 Hidden Creek Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,699

    Last Listing Agent Deserie Boutell RE/MAX ONE

    3177 Hidden Creek Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /2

    $5,250,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    355 Briar Bluff Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,352,142

    Last Listing Agent Tony DeFranco Sotheby's International Realty

    355 Briar Bluff Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1245 Calle Pensamiento, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,098,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1245 Calle Pensamiento, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,025

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Selko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1245 Calle Pensamiento, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /24

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1218 Monte Sereno Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,841

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Santo Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1218 Monte Sereno Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 865 Woodlawn Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    865 Woodlawn Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,111

    Last Listing Agent Iggy Khouban Coldwell Banker Realty

    865 Woodlawn Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /42

    $2,500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1407 Ellsworth Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,016/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,316,372

    Last Listing Agent Nina Kurtz Compass

    1407 Ellsworth Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /63

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1487 Longridge Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,049

    Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1487 Longridge Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /29

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1580 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,644

    Last Listing Agent Sara Holwager Active Real Estate

    1580 Dover Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /89

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3011 Marigold Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,801

    Last Listing Agent Shari LeKander Equity Union Real Estate

    3011 Marigold Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 383 Thorpe Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $2,350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    383 Thorpe Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,352,184

    Last Listing Agent The Moerler Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    383 Thorpe Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 297 Autumnwood St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $808,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    297 Autumnwood St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,045

    Last Listing Agent Patty Ross Century 21 Masters

    297 Autumnwood St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 237 Houston Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,299,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    237 Houston Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,896

    Last Listing Agent Lisbeth Bitar Redfin Corporation

    237 Houston Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /28

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    205 Ramble Ridge Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,390

    Last Listing Agent Patty Cappuccino RE/MAX ONE

    205 Ramble Ridge Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1317 Mill Creek Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1317 Mill Creek Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,096

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kammen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    1317 Mill Creek Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /34

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1091 Greenfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,211

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rice Equity Union Real Estate

    1091 Greenfield St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /79

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1306 Camino Cristobal, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,217

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    1306 Camino Cristobal, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 3257 Big Sky Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3257 Big Sky Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,558

    Last Listing Agent Loren Bennett Redfin Corporation

    3257 Big Sky Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 2447 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2447 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,708

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Jacoby Keller Williams Realty World Class

    2447 Young Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 824 Chelterham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    824 Chelterham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,075

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Weston Pinnacle Estate Properties

    824 Chelterham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /54

    $1,061,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    464 W Avenida de Las Flores, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,953

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gortner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    464 W Avenida de Las Flores, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1389 Calle Durazno, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1389 Calle Durazno, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,144

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Laws Rodeo Realty

    1389 Calle Durazno, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 224 Longfellow St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,015,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    224 Longfellow St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,278

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kaminsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    224 Longfellow St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1543 Norwich Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1543 Norwich Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,525

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Williams Peregrine Realty

    1543 Norwich Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1675 Calle Artigas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1675 Calle Artigas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,643

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Heredia Redfin Corporation

    1675 Calle Artigas, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /50

    $1,260,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3926 Corte Cancion, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,830

    Last Listing Agent Viktoryia Kamliuk Compass

    3926 Corte Cancion, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • /66

    $1,149,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    711 Bluebonnet Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,543

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    711 Bluebonnet Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 240 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $1,399,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    240 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,023

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Osorio Compass

    240 W Gainsborough Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
  • 1455 Calle Morera, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1455 Calle Morera, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,718

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Garcia The Agency

    1455 Calle Morera, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home