12,669

Properties in ZIP Code 91362

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,293,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Venezia Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2903 Venezia Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,616,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 Sunset Hills Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3178 Sunset Hills Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Hagy Compass

    • /56

      Est $1,976,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Heavenly Ridge St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3074 Heavenly Ridge St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Hagy Concept Fine Homes & Estates

    • 2796 Heavenly Ridge St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Est $1,585,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Heavenly Ridge St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2796 Heavenly Ridge St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,600
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Toso Ace Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,238,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Miller Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2642 Miller Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Walter Team Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2956 Blazing Star Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Est $1,400,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2956 Blazing Star Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2956 Blazing Star Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /78

      Est $2,654,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Rainfield Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2810 Rainfield Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,480,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sinek The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 2782 Rainfield Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $2,943,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Rainfield Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2782 Rainfield Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,897,250
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $1,291,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Ferncrest Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3064 Ferncrest Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ross-Hagee Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,320,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Ferncrest Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3072 Ferncrest Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent June Kamiya Sotheby's International Realty

    • /66

      Est $1,401,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Panamint Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2844 Panamint Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Decsy Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $744,971 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      712 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Du Ross Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 1767 Shawness Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,959,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Shawness Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1767 Shawness Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Fote Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4260 Par Five Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,528,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Par Five Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4260 Par Five Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lu Guillen Esquire Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,209,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Royal Saint George Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1700 Royal Saint George Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,479,950
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    • /39

      Est $1,732,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Ryder Cup Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1603 Ryder Cup Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,633,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    • /61

      Est $2,742,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Fairmount Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1557 Fairmount Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,705,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miro Guezoumian Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /97

      Est $3,842,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Oak Place Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4124 Oak Place Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3958 Cresthaven Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $2,630,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3958 Cresthaven Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3958 Cresthaven Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,444,062
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5735 Ingram Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,285,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Ingram Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5735 Ingram Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gutman Equity Union

    • /46

      Est $1,261,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Ingram Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5743 Ingram Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Manfredi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,110,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Terrace Hill Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1031 Terrace Hill Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Canfield The ONE Luxury Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,289,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1199 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean McLean Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,178,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1142 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean McLean Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,012,977 Not Listed For Sale

      974 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      974 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Moran Equity Union Real Estate

    • 998 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,064,485 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      998 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brenner Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,205,810 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      979 Blue Mountain Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Tattersall Active Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $2,337,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Partridge Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5550 Partridge Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,083,645 Not Listed For Sale

      5699 Starwood Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5699 Starwood Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Perez Century 21 Masters

    • /48

      Est $2,209,803 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 Stone Mountain Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5741 Stone Mountain Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,198,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Alligood Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $692,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1047 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Messina Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $772,977 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      835 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Randall Christie's International Real Estate Southern California

    • /37

      Est $705,083 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      756 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Burritt Compass

    • 5627 Tanner Ridge Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,169,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Tanner Ridge Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5627 Tanner Ridge Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Ostrander Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Est $1,001,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Tanner Ridge Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5777 Tanner Ridge Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lerman Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 606 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $544,615 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      606 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Edwards Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $653,586 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• 350 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $757,848 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      350 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorenza Rinaldini Keller Williams Realty World Class

    • /30

      Est $764,375 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      366 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stephen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $793,892 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      240 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry L. Brown Innovate Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home