13,551

Homes in ZIP Code 91362

Section Image
  • /40

    $4,995,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5184 Oxley Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,025,636

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    5184 Oxley Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • /48

      Est $690,742 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      468 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Diamond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 3118 Foxtail Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3118 Foxtail Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,859

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cashdan Keller Williams Westlake

    3118 Foxtail Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • 422 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $767,013 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      422 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Archibeque Seacliff Homes

  • 4018 Stoneriver Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    $770,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4018 Stoneriver Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,187

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Taylor Equity Union

    4018 Stoneriver Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • 183 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $599,951 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      183 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylin Robinson eXp Realty of Greater LA

  • 841 Sunstone St Unit 43, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    $955,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    841 Sunstone St Unit 43, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,880

    Last Listing Agent Arto Poladian Redfin Corporation

    841 Sunstone St Unit 43, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • /29

      Est $625,038 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      123 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Struck Compass

  • 2426 Pleasant Way Unit E, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $432,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2426 Pleasant Way Unit E, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,197

    Last Listing Agent Philip Berson Compass

    2426 Pleasant Way Unit E, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /28

      Est $521,378 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Via Colinas, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kropp Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3436 Crossland St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $1,700,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3436 Crossland St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,258

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hutchings Keller Williams Westlake Village

    3436 Crossland St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /49

      Est $2,734,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4901 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Manfredi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /39

    $815,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1906 Parkwood Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,731

    Last Listing Agent Ann Walker Sotheby's International Realty

    1906 Parkwood Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /23

      Est $2,853,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1340 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,965,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Parys Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

  • 2110 Laurelwood Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $1,120,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2110 Laurelwood Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,563

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gavin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    2110 Laurelwood Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /65

      Est $3,710,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1377 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ric Prete Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $1,035,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2339 Gillingham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,994

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sosa Cornerstone Properties

    2339 Gillingham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /36

      Est $2,880,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1389 Pathfinder Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

  • 754 Cedar Point Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    754 Cedar Point Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,181

    Last Listing Agent The Arledge Group Compass

    754 Cedar Point Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • 3041 E Hillcrest Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $806,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 E Hillcrest Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3041 E Hillcrest Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gruttadaurio RE/MAX

  • /61

    $2,675,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5520 Grey Feather Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,680,577

    Last Listing Agent Ric Prete Platinum Real Estate

    5520 Grey Feather Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • /69

      Est $4,341,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4792 Golf Course Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4792 Golf Course Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Moran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /23

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1073 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,654

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean McLean Realty

    1073 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • /51

      Est $6,772,684 Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Hunter Valley Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 6 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 9,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5063 Hunter Valley Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,475,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

  • 1811 El Monte Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $1,355,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1811 El Monte Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,152

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1811 El Monte Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /75

      Est $8,973,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Windhaven Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 6 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 16,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4787 Windhaven Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,971,800
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /41

    $215,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2540 Thunderbird Dr Unit Space 19, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seraj Realty Group eXp Realty of California Inc

    2540 Thunderbird Dr Unit Space 19, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /63

      Est $8,520,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Lakeview Canyon Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 5 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 12,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1096 Lakeview Canyon Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,400,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

  • 918 Rancho Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    $1,371,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    918 Rancho Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,418,031

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kreis Beverly and Company Inc.

    918 Rancho Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /41

      Est $1,589,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Allegheny Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3258 Allegheny Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

  • /49

    $1,535,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2459 Sapra St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,988

    Last Listing Agent Tim Freund Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    2459 Sapra St, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /21

      Est $1,409,095 Not Listed For Sale

      3276 Blue Ridge Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3276 Blue Ridge Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Scott Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /57

    $1,849,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    339 Toyon Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,871

    Last Listing Agent Christian Melgar Coldwell Banker Realty

    339 Toyon Ct, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /40

      Est $1,499,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Fall River Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2941 Fall River Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Guthrie RE/MAX ONE

  • /71

    $1,627,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2848 Bayham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,625

    Last Listing Agent Frank Enderle Keller Williams Westlake Village

    2848 Bayham Cir, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • 3021 Adirondack Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Est $1,400,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Adirondack Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3021 Adirondack Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rifkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /42

    $3,000,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1211 Ridgecrest Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,052,383

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    1211 Ridgecrest Place, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    • /32

      Est $1,396,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Great Smokey Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2856 Great Smokey Ct, Westlake Village, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Hiepler Sotheby's International Realty

  • /66

    $441,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    120 Apache Ave Unit 103, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Apache Ave Unit 103, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
    • /68

      Est $1,563,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Roselawn Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1364 Roselawn Ave, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gould Keller Williams Westlake Village

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home