1,630

Tice, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $274,744 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lagoon Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      221 Lagoon Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fonseca Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Bellair Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      324 Bellair Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Towell John R. Wood Properties

    • /7

      Est $133,720 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      258 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 576 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /22

      Est $241,490 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Palmacea Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      211 Palmacea Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    • /11

      Est $194,466 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Royal Palm Park Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      321 Royal Palm Park Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kellogg Logical Choice Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $343,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Auburn Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4529 Auburn Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Courtney REP Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $283,193 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Granada Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      265 Granada Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olga Baranova Realty Hub

    • /11

      Est $172,613 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      281 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sanders RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $259,058 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Avacado Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      227 Avacado Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hetrick List In MLS Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $88,401 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Fairfax Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      414 Fairfax Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jrod Rodriguez SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /21

      Est $149,118 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Buena Vista Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      339 Buena Vista Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc

    • /9

      Est $281,191 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dexter Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      310 Dexter Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Westdyke Robert Slack LLC

    • /25

      Est $481,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4507 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,450
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Iris Leith Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    • /13

      Est $157,851 Not Listed For Sale

      425 New York Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      425 New York Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kollar Kaplan Pro Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $257,179 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Montgomery Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      351 Montgomery Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Merri St. Pierre-Krohn Fathom Realty FL LLC

    • /14

      Est $262,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Virginia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4416 Virginia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Durand Premier Florida Realty of SWFL

    • /19

      Est $212,285 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Miramar Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      390 Miramar Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Protzman Tropics Realty

    • /11

      Est $197,052 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      299 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Janowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $236,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4923 Garcia Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4923 Garcia Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Turner John R. Wood Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Fairfax Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      429 Fairfax Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larry Simons Home Hunters USA, Inc

    • /14

      Est $216,184 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Colorado Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      308 Colorado Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Walker RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $216,271 Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4409 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Russell Walton Special Purpose Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $197,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4435 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powers Pa John R. Wood Properties

    • /25

      Est $228,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Tuscaloosa St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4428 Tuscaloosa St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /10

      Est $70,717 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson Priceless Realty

    • /11

      Est $124,910 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Figuera Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      483 Figuera Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Mar 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Flexsenhar Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Thomas Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      574 Thomas Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,250
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Polacek Naples TBI Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $169,734 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Ione Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      553 Ione Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent florian necula Starlink Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Est $183,780 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Howell Circle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      650 Howell Circle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Solt Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $128,376 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Nuna Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      668 Nuna Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,030
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Simons Home Hunters USA, Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Armeda Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4456 Armeda Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Coleman Larry W Nellans Realty

    • /15

      Est $185,818 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      210 Kingston Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Apr 14, 2017

• /12

      Est $217,452 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      284 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daniels Agent One Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $245,209 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Nuna Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      547 Nuna Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Alexander Century 21 Selling Paradise

    • /2

      Est $235,098 Not Listed For Sale

      14031 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14031 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Sullivan May Real Estate of Florida

    • /2

      Est $255,482 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      292 Delray Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Tiuso Tiuso Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Lynneda Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      589 Lynneda Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,800
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jorge De Pina MIA Realty, CORP

    • /3

      Est $82,667 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Ione Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      571 Ione Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 548% Above List Price
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Garrett Alliance Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lagoon Dr, Tice, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      204 Lagoon Dr, Tice, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mirela Roman Florida Elite Realty Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412-4414 Bessie Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      4412-4414 Bessie Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kynse Leigh Agles Epique Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home