124

Recently Sold Homes in 70466

Section Image
  • /2

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16285 Blossom Ln, Natalbany, LA 70466

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,778

    Last Listing Agent Candace Roberts Advanced Realty, LLC

    16285 Blossom Ln, Natalbany, LA 70466
  • /27

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14356 Oak St, Tickfaw, LA 70466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,777

    Last Listing Agent DAWN MORALES Compass Destrehan

    14356 Oak St, Tickfaw, LA 70466
  • /5

    $3,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    35004 Deer Lakes Trail, Independence, LA 70443

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Mesa Elite Real Estate Advisors

    35004 Deer Lakes Trail, Independence, LA 70443
  • /12

    $152,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    30686 Symphony Dr, Albany, LA 70711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,227

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wallace Compass Covington (LATT27)

    30686 Symphony Dr, Albany, LA 70711

Showing Results 121 - 124, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home