61

Recently Sold Tidewater, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    780 SE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,605

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright S & W REAL ESTATE

    780 SE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    621 E Logsden Rd, Siletz, OR 97380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,366

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Clendenin Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    621 E Logsden Rd, Siletz, OR 97380
  • /47

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1081 NW Sunset Dr, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,706

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    1081 NW Sunset Dr, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    490 SE Olson Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Molina Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    490 SE Olson Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /20

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3444 Crystal Crk Lp, Eddyville, OR 97343

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $152,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,805

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Le Pine Advantage Real Estate

    3444 Crystal Crk Lp, Eddyville, OR 97343
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    570 NW Westwood Terrace, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,756

    Last Listing Agent Seth Belsey Harcourts Coast Realty

    570 NW Westwood Terrace, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /41

    $419,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1510 SE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,350

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty

    1510 SE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    560 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Dyer Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    560 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1268 SE 18th St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,828

    Last Listing Agent Katcina Smith MORE REALTY

    1268 SE 18th St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    163 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,032

    Last Listing Agent Sean Corbett Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    163 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1175 NW Sunset Dr, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,949

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    1175 NW Sunset Dr, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /8

    $45,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7014 Crystal Creek Loop, Eddyville, OR 97343

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $227,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,174

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Heim Advantage Real Estate

    7014 Crystal Creek Loop, Eddyville, OR 97343
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    896 SE Gaither Way, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,541

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Grove Advantage Real Estate

    896 SE Gaither Way, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /19

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1578 NW Spruce St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Matthews Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    1578 NW Spruce St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /15

    $255,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    749 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,370

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burkhard Martek Real Estate

    749 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /34

    $336,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    622 Cherry Ln, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hallmark Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Newport

    622 Cherry Ln, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6769 Crystal Creek Loop, Eddyville, OR 97343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,083

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Elkhorn Real Estate

    6769 Crystal Creek Loop, Eddyville, OR 97343
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    557 NE Highway 20, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,524

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright S & W REAL ESTATE

    557 NE Highway 20, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /15

    $299,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    43 Trapp Creek Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,160

    Last Listing Agent Delene Myers RE/MAX INTEGRITY ALBANY BRANCH

    43 Trapp Creek Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    810 SE Beaver St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,974

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Elkhorn Real Estate

    810 SE Beaver St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    515 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson Realty One Group At the Beach,

    515 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    560 SE Douglas St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,857

560 SE Douglas St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1262 NW Meadow Ln, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $106/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brodie Becksted Equity Plus Real Estate

    1262 NW Meadow Ln, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /32

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1022 Olalla Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,000

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright S & W REAL ESTATE

    1022 Olalla Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /15

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    320 NE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391

    • Land
    • 17.4 Acres
    • $18,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,092

    Last Listing Agent Iris Coetzee Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    320 NE Sturdevant Rd, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    530 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Elkhorn Real Estate

    530 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /12

    $389,615

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    542 NW Skyline Dr, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Saxton Advantage Real Estate

    542 NW Skyline Dr, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1901 SE Kauri St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,419

    Last Listing Agent Katcina Smith MORE REALTY

    1901 SE Kauri St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /13

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3422 U S 20, Toledo, OR 97391

    • Land
    • 5.64 Acres
    • $16,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Cline Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    3422 U S 20, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /44

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    254 NE 3rd St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,617

    Last Listing Agent Drew Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Newport

    254 NE 3rd St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /22

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    145 NE Magnolia St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright S & W REAL ESTATE

    145 NE Magnolia St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1484 Yasek Loop, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,648

    Last Listing Agent PAM DIETZ Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1484 Yasek Loop, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    180 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gibson Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    180 SE 2nd St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /51

    $419,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    54 Bryant Creek Rd, Eddyville, OR 97343

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,029

    Last Listing Agent Casey O'Callaghan Martek Real Estate

    54 Bryant Creek Rd, Eddyville, OR 97343
  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1508 SE Alder Way, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,230

1508 SE Alder Way, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    633 7th St SE, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Adolf Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    633 7th St SE, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    220 NE Magnolia St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,250

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Watkins Windermere West Coast Properties

    220 NE Magnolia St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /9

    $80,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1103 NW A St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wilkerson MORE Realty

    1103 NW A St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    231 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,519

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Myrick Advantage Real Estate

    231 NE 6th St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    662 NE 8th Place, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,471

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty

    662 NE 8th Place, Toledo, OR 97391

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home