4,101

Homes in ZIP Code 52340

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $253,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    568 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Townhomes

    568 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      577 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    711 Creekside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,758

    Last Listing Agent Laura Soride RE/MAX Affiliates

    711 Creekside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      579 N Kimberlite St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404 Days On Market

  • /16

    $427,990

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    628 Ella Ave, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty Of Iowa, LLC

    628 Ella Ave, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      607 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367 Days On Market

  • /30

    $405,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    709 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty Of Iowa, LLC

    709 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      609 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market

  • /36

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1501 Legend Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,978

    Last Listing Agent David Vahle Navigate Homes

    1501 Legend Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Dogwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      210 Dogwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market

  • /21

    $335,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    625 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Twinhomes

    625 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      609 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market

  • /42

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    716 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Single Family

    716 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

  • /20

    $354,990

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    712 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Single Family

    712 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market

  • /26

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    536 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,007

    Last Listing Agent Emily Farber Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    536 Bear Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /27

      Est $413,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Chloe Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      505 Chloe Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /39

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    707 Rolling Hills Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,999

    Last Listing Agent Andi Miller Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    707 Rolling Hills Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /42

      Est $430,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pinnacle Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Pinnacle Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    811 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,333

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dancer Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    811 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /36

      Est $423,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ironwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1201 Ironwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

  • /26

    $441,915

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    627 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty Of Iowa, LLC

    627 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      611 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1101 Creekside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,321

    Last Listing Agent Jill Armstrong SKOGMAN REALTY

    1101 Creekside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /14

      Est $371,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      609 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

  • /16

    $324,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    703 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Twinhomes

    703 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      607 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market

  • /31

    $559,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1503 Legend Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,161

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis GATEWAY ACCESS REALTY

    1503 Legend Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      616 Maddie Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /27

    $372,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    723 Deer View Ave, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,241

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rath Skogman Realty Co.

    723 Deer View Ave, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Thomas St, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291 Days On Market

  • /26

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    535 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,021

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Grabow Edge Realty Group

    535 E Goldfinch Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /50

      Est $626,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Rolling Hills Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      606 Rolling Hills Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /37

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    410 Lilac St, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,416

    Last Listing Agent Mirela Taylor SKOGMAN REALTY

    410 Lilac St, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /40

      Est $510,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Gable Way, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1313 E Gable Way, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    110 Dogwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,602

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schroeder Edge Realty Group

    110 Dogwood Ln, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      622 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market

  • /14

    $257,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    531 Bluestem St, Tiffin, IA 52340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Village - Townhomes

    531 Bluestem St, Tiffin, IA 52340
    • /17

      Est $311,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      620 Hillside Dr, Tiffin, IA 52340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home