10,953

Properties in ZIP Code 44883

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $303,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 N Shaffer Park Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • Built 2004
      670 N Shaffer Park Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Jones RE/MAX Unlimited Results Realt

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6593 S State Route 67, Tiffin, OH 44883

      6593 S State Route 67, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moll Danhoff-Donnamiller Realty

    • /17

      Est $231,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Towne and Country Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38 Towne and Country Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ott Generations Realty

    • /35

      Est $170,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 S State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2408 S State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hood Generations Realty

    • /44

      Est $200,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Crestview Ln, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      161 Crestview Ln, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SheAnna Garner Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $238,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1843 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,800
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna - Port Clinton

    • /25

      Est $164,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Monroe St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      311 Monroe St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Polter Polter Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $137,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 3rd Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      266 3rd Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bonnell Generations Realty

    • /29

      Est $170,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 E County Road 40, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      898 E County Road 40, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ott Generations Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 State St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      208 State St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wingart Generations Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W County Road 26 Unit 6088266, Tiffin, OH 44883

      0 W County Road 26 Unit 6088266, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

    • /15

      Est $122,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      5950 N State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5950 N State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dundore Generations Realty

    • /13

      Est $184,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 S County Road 43, Republic, OH 44867

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2410 S County Road 43, Republic, OH 44867

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Miller Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $73,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Liberty St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      62 Liberty St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adams Engle Generations Realty

    • /16

      Est $135,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Grand Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      90 Grand Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Generations Realty

    • /29

      Est $205,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W County Road 30, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1323 W County Road 30, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lee American Heritage Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 18, Tiffin, OH 44883

      0 Ohio 18, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dundore Generations Realty

    • /4

      Est $255,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3553 S Township Road 165, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3553 S Township Road 165, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bonnell Generations Realty

    • /14

      Est $159,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Franklin St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • Studio
      • 7,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 Franklin St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dundore Generations Realty

    • /31

      Est $253,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Hillcrest Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      234 Hillcrest Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Shockley Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Township Road 1188, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      775 Township Road 1188, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Elchert-Porter Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $196,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Township Road 155, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2979 Township Road 155, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Hull Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $190,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Perry St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      501 W Perry St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lehmann Truth First Realty

    • /24

      Est $296,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mohawk St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      228 Mohawk St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Stephey Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $113,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Minerva St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Minerva St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Conine Stable Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Township Road 122, Tiffin, OH 44883

      0 E Township Road 122, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Watson WMS Marketing Services, LLC

    • /63

      Est $176,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Circular St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      419 Circular St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Schroeder Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $89,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Tomb St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      88 Tomb St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landen Barr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $127,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 S Sandusky St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      464 S Sandusky St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Andersons Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $303,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Shaffer Park Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • Built 2004
      670 Shaffer Park Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $120,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Minerva St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Minerva St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Taylor BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8490 Township Road 1166, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8490 Township Road 1166, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Conine Stable Realty

    • /44

      Est $130,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Thomas St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      206 Thomas St, Bettsville, OH 44815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Harris Howard Hanna - Fremont

    • /33

      Est $314,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Lelar St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      253 Lelar St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sweet Howard Hanna- Oak Harbor

    • /31

      Est $146,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 W Market St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      77 W Market St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hood Generations Realty

    • /26

      Est $275,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Sycamore St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      299 Sycamore St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Riesen Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Crestview Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Crestview Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Herzog RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jefferson St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 5,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      42 Jefferson St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ott Generations Realty

    • /33

      Est $147,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Wentz St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      249 Wentz St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,001
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bonnell Generations Realty

    • /2

      Est $206,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Valleyview Place, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Valleyview Place, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Riesen Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home