10,867

Tiffin, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $254,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 S County Road 19, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2665 S County Road 19, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

    • /29

      Est $284,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 S Township Road 159, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2261 S Township Road 159, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /17

    $54,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    60 N State Route 101, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Herzog RE/MAX Unlimited Results Realt

    60 N State Route 101, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /27

      Est $313,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 County Road 13, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 County Road 13, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /24

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    185 Longfellow Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,892

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lippert Polter Real Estate

    185 Longfellow Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /46

      Est $422,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2657 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    279 S Monroe St, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,180

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Williams Next Level Realty, LLC

    279 S Monroe St, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /2

      Est $182,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Autumnwood Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      420 Autumnwood Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Pinewood Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,953

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    10 Pinewood Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /35

      Est $188,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lelar St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Lelar St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /4

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2031 W County Road 52, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $38,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conine Stable Realty

    2031 W County Road 52, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /24

      Est $283,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1955 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /18

    $118,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    236 Circular St, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,499

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Shockley Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    236 Circular St, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /21

      Est $246,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S County Road 17, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      317 S County Road 17, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2335 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,685

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Zigmund EXP Realty, LLC.

    2335 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /35

      Est $199,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 W Township Road 132, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      553 W Township Road 132, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

  • /71

    $302,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3384 N State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,152

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bonnell Generations Realty

    3384 N State Route 53, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /35

      Est $414,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2223 S State Route 100, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $300,250

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2821 N County Road 11, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,761

    Last Listing Agent Randy Schroeder Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    2821 N County Road 11, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /2

      Est $251,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 N Township Road 73, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1348 N Township Road 73, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    426 S Washington St, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,248

    Last Listing Agent Sara Riesen Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    426 S Washington St, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /19

      Est $213,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 N County Road 43, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4525 N County Road 43, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /35

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4247 S State Route 231 Unit B, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,805

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna - Port Clinton

    4247 S State Route 231 Unit B, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Miami St Unit 6116471, Tiffin, OH 44883

      0 Miami St Unit 6116471, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market

  • /12

    $52,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3630 S Township Road 165 - South Side, Tiffin, OH 44883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Vent Regina Vent Realty

    3630 S Township Road 165 - South Side, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /50

      Est $280,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Crestview Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      271 Crestview Dr, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /3

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7 Main St, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,615

    Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    7 Main St, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ohio 101 Unit 25, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      60 Ohio 101 Unit 25, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /30

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2400 S Township Rd, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    2400 S Township Rd, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /27

      Est $225,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Autumnwood Dr Unit B, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      524 Autumnwood Dr Unit B, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    178 Gross St, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,726

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    178 Gross St, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 N State Route 101 Unit 144, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      60 N State Route 101 Unit 144, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3106 E County Road 50, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,635

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    3106 E County Road 50, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /4

      Est $81,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Saint Clair St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      46 Saint Clair St, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /5

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    586 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,898

    Last Listing Agent Sara Riesen Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    586 E County Road 36, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /40

      Est $312,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oakley Meadow Ln, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      107 Oakley Meadow Ln, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /39

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    103 Clinton Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,105

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Steinmetz RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    103 Clinton Ave, Tiffin, OH 44883
    • /2

      Est $234,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 W County Road 11, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1491 W County Road 11, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Autumnwood Dr Unit C, Tiffin, OH 44883

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      520 Autumnwood Dr Unit C, Tiffin, OH 44883

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home