1,611

Tiki Island, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $268,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Harbor Cir, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      45 Harbor Cir, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Greer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /39

    $686,724

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    1339 Outrigger St, Galveston, TX 77554

    Welcome to this charming 3 bed, 2 bath home with a modern kitchen featuring soft close cabinets and drawers for ample storage. Enjoy cooking on the island cooktop with a retractable downdraft vent, and glide-out shelves in many cabinets for easy access. The kitchen boasts an Electrolux built-in refrigerator and freezer with plenty of storage. Take the elevator to all three floors for convenience,

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Fowler

    Comiskey Realty

    (409) 345-2453

    1339 Outrigger St, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /6

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 Palmetto Dr, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    • Land
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • $6,198,347 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia Carlos Garcia Realty, Inc.

    0 Palmetto Dr, Tiki Island, TX 77554
    • /46

      Est $2,031,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Easterly Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      119 Easterly Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 241 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /48

    $690,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    247 Isles End Rd, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    Stunning bayfront 3BR/3BA home offering breathtaking sunset views! Enjoy coastal living with two spacious decks—one covered on the top floor and a large open deck on the main floor—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Recent updates include a new refrigerator (June 2025), warming drawer in kitchen and water heater (March 2025). A full sprinkler system keeps the yard and landscaping lush and

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 402-7902

    247 Isles End Rd, Tiki Island, TX 77554
  • /50

    $885,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    406 Tahiti Rd, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,055

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

    406 Tahiti Rd, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /39

      Est $670,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Maui Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1227 Maui Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hickman Wray Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /7

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 4,921 Sq Ft
    • $3,097,521 per Acre

    1318 Outrigger, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    Bayfront lot ready for your beautiful new home in well sought after Tiki Island. Enjoy coastal living at its best. Get all the Sunny Breezy days and nights you can handle. Fish right outside of your backdoor, plenty of fish to be caught come on down now to see this lot.

    Agent Photo

    Pam Castello

    Comiskey Realty

    (409) 220-6922

    1318 Outrigger, Tiki Island, TX 77554
  • /55

    $575,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1005 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 678 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,095

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Greer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Premier Properties

    1005 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /47

      Est $789,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1018 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

• /44

    $345,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    3 Tiki Cir, Galveston, TX 77554

    Multi level bayfront town home with 2 car attached garage & extra room off garage. Awesome views of West Bay, Moody Gardens & the Galveston Causeway. Kitchen has been updated in October 2023 with Quartz counter tops, soft close cabinets/drawers & SS appliances. Close to shopping, dining & the Strand & Post Office area. The beach & bay with easy access. No HOA & owner has paper work for adding a

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Premier Properties

    (409) 403-3122

    3 Tiki Cir, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /46

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1827 Port o Call St, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,702

    Last Listing Agent Diana Wilson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1827 Port o Call St, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /44

      Est $926,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Oahu Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1214 Oahu Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Banister Comiskey Realty

  • /41

    $1,999,998

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    218 Catamaran Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Welcome to your own Tropical Oasis in Tiki Island! This stunning property boasts 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and sits on 2.5 lots. Enjoy a 23,000 gallon Laguna Swimming Pool, 2 boat lifts, electric shutters, maple floors, a Sub Zero refrigerator, and much more. With marble flooring, a crystal chandelier, and 8 security cameras, this home has it all. Don't miss out on the outdoor kitchen and

    Agent Photo

    Pam Castello

    Comiskey Realty

    (409) 834-3018

    218 Catamaran Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /50

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    242 Isles End Rd, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,158

    Last Listing Agent Kiki Wilson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    242 Isles End Rd, Tiki Island, TX 77554
    • /44

      Est $675,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Majuro Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Majuro Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Booth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /15

    $119,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,479 Sq Ft
    • $945,946 per Acre

    LOT 28 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Tiki Drive Lot 28 { $119,000 } Special Offer ! Lots 28 & 29 { $230,000 } Create Your Own Oasis on Tiki Island! Imagine a lifestyle where your new custom built dream home is your playground. This is a rare, one-of-a-kind opportunity to own two full-sized, side-by-side lots. Whether you start with Lot 28 or secure both lots to create a vast haven, the boundless potential is yours to explore. Come

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Premier Properties

    (409) 235-1069

    LOT 28 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /12

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Lot 67 Lokai, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    • Land
    • 5,314 Sq Ft
    • $4,098,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Castello Comiskey Realty

    Lot 67 Lokai, Tiki Island, TX 77554
    • /33

      Est $614,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1122 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /47

    $750,000

    $450K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    1327 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Spacious 3BR/2BA canal-front home with stunning direct canal view! Home offers 2,176 sq ft of living space, located on one of the deeper canals with quick access to the Intracoastal—ideal for boating. Large open living, dining & kitchen area perfect for entertaining. Downstairs bonus room + storage makes a great man cave or flex space. Mostly furnished with few exclusions. Recent upgrades

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 207-9676

    1327 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /46

    $1,210,121 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1415 Mango Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,421

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

    1415 Mango Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /50

      Est $579,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Maui Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1322 Maui Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

• /23

    $250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,096 Sq Ft
    • $2,136,752 per Acre

    Lot 46 Bamboo Dr, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    This well maintained lot is perfect for you to build your dream home on the water! There are not many vacant lots left in Tiki, so come see today! Tiki Island has its own fire department, police department and mayor!

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Fowler

    Comiskey Realty

    (409) 204-5202

    Lot 46 Bamboo Dr, Tiki Island, TX 77554
  • 1775 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    $1,499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1775 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,342

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

    1775 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /47

      Est $806,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Papeete St, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1115 Papeete St, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /37

    $515,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1426 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Charming 3BR/2BA canal-front home on highly desired Tiki Island, perfectly positioned on an open-water cul-de-sac offering excellent fishing opportunities per the seller. This furnished single-family home (with exclusions) captures the true coastal lifestyle with gorgeous Tiki sunsets & access to a vibrant community known for year-round events, golf cart rides & waterfront fun. The spacious

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 204-5889

    1426 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /20

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1239 Oahu Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,297

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Leal Peyton Leal

    1239 Oahu Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /36

      Est $701,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      935 Tiki Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /14

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • $3,703,704 per Acre

    502 Neptune Cir, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    A perfect lot to build your Tiki Paradise dream home!! Last street to be developed in Tiki & a great location. This lot is east facing has 80ft of waterfront with room for spacious home. Must come check it out before it is gone. Lot 136 is also for sale & owner does own lot 135 if you want 2 lots together or all 3 lots, please ask for more information.

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 710-5523

    502 Neptune Cir, Tiki Island, TX 77554
  • /34

    $749,497 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1735 Diamond Head Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,156

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

    1735 Diamond Head Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /50

      Est $858,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Hawaii Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1231 Hawaii Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Corder eXp Realty LLC

  • /49

    $947,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    936 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Builder’s Own Custom Home – Completed in 2018 Experience luxury coastal living in this meticulously crafted, fully TDI-rated home on Tiki Island. Built for both comfort and efficiency, this residence features high-end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. Enjoy a covered outdoor entertaining deck, sparkling inground pool with sun deck, and a private third-floor balcony offering peaceful

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 219-6252

    936 Long Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /46

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1431 Bamboo Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,237

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cross Sekaly Real Estate LLC

    1431 Bamboo Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /23

      Est $577,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Bora Bora Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1102 Bora Bora Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /14

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $3,427,419 per Acre

    510 Neptune Cir, Tiki Island, TX 77554

    A perfect lot to build your Tiki Paradise dream home!! Last street to be developed in Tiki & a great location. This lot is east facing has 60ft of waterfront with room for spacious home. Must come check it out before it is gone. Lot 134 is also for sale & owner does own lot 135 if you want 2 lots together or all 3 lots, please ask for more information.

    Jackie Greer

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (409) 231-6012

    510 Neptune Cir, Tiki Island, TX 77554
  • /38

    $1,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    422 Sunset Cir, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,653

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

    422 Sunset Cir, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /50

      Est $1,298,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Quayside Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      136 Quayside Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Comiskey Comiskey Realty

  • /10

    $969,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    515 Westerly Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

    Home is move in RREADY! Expansive 3 bed, 3 bath property on a large lot, perfect for a pool. Recently updated with high-end finishes including electric Fireplace, Kitchen with waterfall countertops, Jacuzzi tubs, and crown molding. Stainless steel appliances, outdoor deck with cargo lift and outdoor kitchen, storm shutters, and mosquito mister. Beautiful landscaping, outdoor pool table, and ample

    Agent Photo

    Pam Castello

    Comiskey Realty

    (409) 257-4436

    515 Westerly Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
  • /47

    $1,124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    405 Amanda Cir, Galveston, TX 77554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,254

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Nigam Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    405 Amanda Cir, Galveston, TX 77554
    • /48

      Est $621,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Short Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1027 Short Reach Dr, Galveston, TX 77554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tinsley Alexander RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home