$260,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
3405 Guess Rd, Durham, NC 27705
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 852 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $305/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $263,861
Last Listing Agent Tung Vu West & Woodall Real Estate - D
3405 Guess Rd, Durham, NC 27705