1,350

Recently Sold Tinker Afb, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4728 Tempo Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,634

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Meske Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4728 Tempo Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /51

    $154,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    222 Shadybrook Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,172

    Last Listing Agent David Briscoe Keller Williams Realty Elite

    222 Shadybrook Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /11

    $244,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    724 Three Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,643

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Moore Prestige Real Estate Services

    724 Three Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /35

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5412 Cloverlawn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,145

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    5412 Cloverlawn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /18

    $259,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2619 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2619 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /47

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6116 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,773

    Last Listing Agent Chequita Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6116 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /38

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4625 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,250

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    4625 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8104 Breezewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,271

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hubregtse The Agency

    8104 Breezewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /25

    $160,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    216 W Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,073

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Lawrence Legacy Oak Realty

    216 W Coe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6605 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,221

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6605 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5645 Greenview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,741

    Last Listing Agent Shay Schultz OK Flat Fee Realty

    5645 Greenview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /36

    $98,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3320 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,239

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garder Copper Creek Real Estate

    3320 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /29

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2600 SE 93rd St, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,122

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Paterson Whittington Realty

    2600 SE 93rd St, Moore, OK 73160
  • /33

    $126,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4313 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,121

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Keck Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4313 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /16

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2304 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,666

    Last Listing Agent Tara Simon KW Summit

    2304 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /19

    $114,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2109 Mickey Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,529

    Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Lara KW Summit

    2109 Mickey Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /11

    $63,150

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    701 Royal Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,720

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    701 Royal Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /31

    $354,888

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8625 Cassian Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,485

    Ideal Homes Abbot Lake

    8625 Cassian Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5941 SE 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,866

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    5941 SE 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /4

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,812

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    Unlisted Address
  • /32

    $279,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    633 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,107

    Last Listing Agent Judith Uriarte Home Place Real Estate

    633 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /11

    $134,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3325 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,936

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Lee Capital Real Estate LLC

    3325 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /19

    $221,400

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2220 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2220 SE 89th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9909 Railroad, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,960

    Last Listing Agent Chris Loney Integrity Oklahoma LLC

    9909 Railroad, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /14

    $103,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7212 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,667

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Redenius Copper Creek Real Estate

    7212 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /27

    $119,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3409 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,047

    Last Listing Agent Sean Darling Copper Creek Real Estate

    3409 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /41

    $273,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2728 SE 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,031

    Last Listing Agent Christie Davis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2728 SE 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /3

    $137,200

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4300 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,368

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Sanford Horizon Realty

    4300 SE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4216 SE 86th Place, Del City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,378

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    4216 SE 86th Place, Del City, OK 73135
  • /15

    $141,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4500 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,863

    Last Listing Agent Jan Parks Park Place Realty

    4500 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3501 Rolling Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,749

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Cockerell Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    3501 Rolling Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9709 Grissom Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,257

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Elmore

    9709 Grissom Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4830 Lance Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,376

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gragert Horizon Realty

    4830 Lance Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73150
  • /49

    $154,400

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    311 E Grumman Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,757

    Last Listing Agent Karen King King Real Estate Group

    311 E Grumman Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /33

    $216,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6109 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,707

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fortune Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    6109 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /23

    $124,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    704 Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,680

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    704 Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /19

    $127,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4033 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,621

    Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    4033 Thomas Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6020 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,065

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Laws Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    6020 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3301 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,023

    Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

    3301 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /39

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3421 Meadowbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,796

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Payne Copper Creek Real Estate

    3421 Meadowbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home