943

Recently Sold Tinley Park, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8118 Tudor Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,514

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    8118 Tudor Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /27

    $384,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8648 Carriage Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,836

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    8648 Carriage Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8336 169th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,799

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Fehrenbacher Baird & Warner

    8336 169th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18513 Pine Lake Dr Unit 1, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,264

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cagwin KRG Real Estate

    18513 Pine Lake Dr Unit 1, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8806 175th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,528

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mullner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8806 175th St, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /21

    $285,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7018 Century Ct Unit 4R7018, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,606

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoll Stoll Real Estate

    7018 Century Ct Unit 4R7018, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7912 Trinity Cir Unit 1NW, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,002

    Last Listing Agent Tom Annerino Realty Executives Ambassador

    7912 Trinity Cir Unit 1NW, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /22

    $189,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7923 163rd Ct Unit 23, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,125

    Last Listing Agent Spero Speropoulos Baird & Warner

    7923 163rd Ct Unit 23, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /18

    $318,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    19301 Enclave Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,830

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Chura North Shore Prestige Realty

    19301 Enclave Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19736 Edgebrook Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,768

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    19736 Edgebrook Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16024 Alexandria Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,847

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Martinez Zima Realty LLC

    16024 Alexandria Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16560 Currant Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,711

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Slowinski Ellsbury Group LLC

    16560 Currant Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /19

    $215,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7927 164th Place Unit 236, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,192

    Last Listing Agent Amber Holup HomeSmart Realty Group

    7927 164th Place Unit 236, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /39

    $269,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16018 Bormet Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,342

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores Redfin Corporation

    16018 Bormet Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9002 Mansfield Dr Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,551

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Bruns RE/MAX 10

    9002 Mansfield Dr Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /24

    $280,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18650 Pine Lake Dr Unit 1B, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,044

    Last Listing Agent Camie Cirrincione Redfin Corporation

    18650 Pine Lake Dr Unit 1B, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8123 Tudor Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,808

    Last Listing Agent Denita Wuske Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    8123 Tudor Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /40

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18021 Pin Oak Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,284

    Last Listing Agent Molly Casner Real Broker, LLC

    18021 Pin Oak Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8027 Enclave Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,205

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gonzalez Century 21 Circle

    8027 Enclave Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8131 Deland Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,915

    Last Listing Agent Bob Spychalski Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    8131 Deland Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /11

    $259,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15954 78th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,762

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    15954 78th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /37

    $489,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16212 Hamilton Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,859

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladalski Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    16212 Hamilton Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /67

    $435,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7460 Bayfield Dr Unit 7, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,433

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Janiczek Banga Realty

    7460 Bayfield Dr Unit 7, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /6

    $161,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    7131 Hickory St Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,814

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    7131 Hickory St Unit 8, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /18

    $196,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6770 181st St Unit 1412, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,148

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Dlugopolski Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    6770 181st St Unit 1412, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /14

    $245,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7050 183rd St Unit 203, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,698

    Last Listing Agent Bud Steele Steele Realty Group, Inc.

    7050 183rd St Unit 203, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $339,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7565 174th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,595

    Last Listing Agent Michael Prainito KRG Real Estate

    7565 174th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /15

    $286,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17212 Harlem Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,207

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    17212 Harlem Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /16

    $383,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    16543 Cranberry Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,984

    Last Listing Agent Gary Beckefeld Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    16543 Cranberry Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /33

    $429,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6010 Jody Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,048

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lopez Baird & Warner, Inc.

    6010 Jody Ln, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18431 Pine Lake Dr Unit 3, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,736

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vaccaro Century 21 Circle

    18431 Pine Lake Dr Unit 3, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /5

    $615,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19338 Kickapoo Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,727

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Clarke Clarke Co.,Inc. R.E.

    19338 Kickapoo Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60487
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18100 Rita Rd Unit 3B, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,997

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gogola eXp Realty

    18100 Rita Rd Unit 3B, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6413 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nicholson RE/MAX 10

    6413 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $360,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7505 Nottingham Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,631

    Last Listing Agent Halina Novakovich Baird & Warner

    7505 Nottingham Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17942 66th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,345

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beverley HomeSmart Connect LLC

    17942 66th Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $215,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6419 Oak Forest Ave Unit 1N, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,134

    Last Listing Agent Angela Shervino Coldwell Banker Realty

    6419 Oak Forest Ave Unit 1N, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /19

    $259,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6540 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,480

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cagwin KRG Real Estate

    6540 Pine Trail Ln Unit 2, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /29

    $344,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6333 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,447

    D.R. Horton Oak Ridge - Townhomes

    6333 Ulster Dr, Tinley Park, IL 60477
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6020 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 701, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,971

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez Net Realty Corp

    6020 Lake Bluff Dr Unit 701, Tinley Park, IL 60477

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home