413

Recently Sold Homes in 32796

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1830 Bryn Mawr Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beville Xcellence

    1830 Bryn Mawr Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3973 Hunters Ridge Way, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,588

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3973 Hunters Ridge Way, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3031 Pembrooke Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,644

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3031 Pembrooke Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /52

    $418,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    261 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,506

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz SM Florida Brokerage LLC

    261 Branchwood Place, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3240 Daryl Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,055

    Last Listing Agent Ralph De La Cruz EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    3240 Daryl Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /20

    $491,630 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    28 Branch Way, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Brooks Landing

    28 Branch Way, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $89,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3131 Frontier Dr Unit 92, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,554

    Last Listing Agent David Andai Compass Florida LLC

    3131 Frontier Dr Unit 92, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /36

    $362,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1470 Kodak Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,545

    Last Listing Agent Rose DeMott Mutter Realty

    1470 Kodak Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1630 South St, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,573

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gibbons THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    1630 South St, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    937 Tennessee St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,790

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Adams JR Compass Florida LLC

    937 Tennessee St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /71

    $565,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2280 Grove St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,816

    Last Listing Agent Angie Easley EXP Realty LLC

    2280 Grove St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2159 Kings Cross St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,857

    Last Listing Agent Diane MacGilvray HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    2159 Kings Cross St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1080 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,664

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tillett Dale Sorensen Real Estate

    1080 N Carpenter Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3794 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $729,549

3794 Rambling Acres Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $486,340 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    2194 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,863

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    2194 Landing Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /14

    $45,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    553 Rockpit Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,276

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Peterson IGC Realty

    553 Rockpit Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /60

    $358,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3859 Ventnor Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,864

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

    3859 Ventnor Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /3

    $155,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2054 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 178, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,394

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Petrochko Flamingo Key Real Estate

    2054 Payne Stewart Dr Unit 178, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    405 Dummitt Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,795

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lockwood RE/MAX Elite

    405 Dummitt Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    180 N Christmas Hill Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,203

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    180 N Christmas Hill Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /48

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2601 Frontier Dr Unit 328, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,922

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Diaz Wave Realty Brevard

    2601 Frontier Dr Unit 328, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /34

    $163,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4070 Baker Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,249

    Last Listing Agent James Burket All About U Realty, LLC

    4070 Baker Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /13

    $80,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2974 Centaur Ln Unit 29, Titusville, FL 32796

    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,747

2974 Centaur Ln Unit 29, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1795 Hallum Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,083

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Adamson Real Broker LLC

    1795 Hallum Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /58

    $354,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2940 Brandywine Cir, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,209

    Last Listing Agent Paige Eldridge Arium Real Estate, LLC

    2940 Brandywine Cir, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2870 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,057

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Pizatella Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2870 Starlight Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $231,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2724 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,131

    Last Listing Agent Heith Mohler Property Marketers LLC

    2724 Hillcrest Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $409,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    4344 Pondapple Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,912

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    4344 Pondapple Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1766 Platinum Dr Unit 276, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Erdmann Flamingo Key Real Estate

    1766 Platinum Dr Unit 276, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /41

    $333,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    528 Poinsettia Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,799

    Last Listing Agent Emily Garry Real Broker, LLC

    528 Poinsettia Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2904 Flora St, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,018

    Last Listing Agent Walter Ferrero EXP Realty, LLC

    2904 Flora St, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /34

    $512,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    102 S Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,545

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sulzbach Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    102 S Singleton Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /40

    $399,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3882 Wren Place, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,590

3882 Wren Place, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /17

    $162,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2334 Shuttle Cir Unit 23, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Gottshall Iron Valley R.E.Space Coast

    2334 Shuttle Cir Unit 23, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 McNeela Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,681

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Roberts Mutter Realty

    106 McNeela Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /36

    $289,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1670 Fife Ct, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,810

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    1670 Fife Ct, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /2

    $485,920 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    2851 Branch Way, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    2851 Branch Way, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /43

    $230,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    160 N Williams Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,840

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heacock Results Team Prop.& Investment

    160 N Williams Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /37

    $260,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2904 Cooper Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,799

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Hendricks Florida East Coast Real Estate

    2904 Cooper Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    845 Highland Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,368

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Tindall Landshark Realty

    845 Highland Terrace, Titusville, FL 32796

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home