20 Old Washington Crossing Pennington Rd, Hopewell Township, NJ 08560
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,592 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 410 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- Jul 23, 2012
Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier
Est $1,366,000
42 River Dr Unit C, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Dickstein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown
Est $1,137,915
422 Pennington Titusville Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington
Est $694,297
1200 River Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $1,368,529
3 Winding Brook Way, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate
Est $425,703
16 Nedsland Ave, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy Brennan Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct
Est $575,643
340 Washington Crossing Penn, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Barger Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty
304 Washington Crossing Pe Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Schilke RE/MAX
Est $571,732
1259 Bear Tavern Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington
Est $1,198,000
47 Pleasant Valley Rd, Titusville, NJ 08560
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent LISA JAMES OTTO KURFISS SOTHEBY'S INT REALTY
Est $1,282,576
4 Winding Brook Way, Titusville, NJ 08560