4,632

Properties in ZIP Code 23168

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $406,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5238 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Costanzo Long & Foster Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $556,522 Not Listed For Sale

      9132 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9132 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,990

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $558,556 Not Listed For Sale

      9128 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9128 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $529,920

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $421,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5232 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,165

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $401,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5227 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $378,590

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $579,920 Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9121 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,000

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $414,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5236 Twilight Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,990

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /2

      Est $628,627 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Dahlia Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3506 Dahlia Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $588,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Lopez CapCenter

    • /2

      Est $586,146 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9100 Daydreamer Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,990

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kane Williamsburg Realty

    • /33

      Est $738,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Lytham Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3208 Lytham Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hartnett Garrett Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $586,346 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 Ashwood Ct, James City County, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9320 Ashwood Ct, James City County, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $384,500

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Toney EXP Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Little Creek Dam Rd, James City County, VA 23168

      7130 Little Creek Dam Rd, James City County, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Johnson Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $573,518 Not Listed For Sale

      9714 Goldenrod Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9714 Goldenrod Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Langenhennig Coldwell Banker Traditions-NK

    • /2

      Est $528,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Iberis Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3567 Iberis Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan George RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $674,334 Not Listed For Sale

      9318 Stonehouse Glen, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9318 Stonehouse Glen, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gasper Liz Moore & Associates

    • /2

      Est $298,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Francis Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3216 Francis Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Terrell RW Towne Realty

    • /46

      Est $611,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Leighton Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3223 Leighton Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Spivey Twiddy Realty

    • /30

      Est $581,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Ridge Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      3033 Ridge Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dreybus BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $436,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Chickahominy Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2865 Chickahominy Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,125
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Moorefield Liz Moore & Associates

    • /13

      Est $447,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Frederick Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3436 Frederick Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garland MetaOne Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $440,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3351 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sperry ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /2

      Est $443,349 Not Listed For Sale

      8463 Sheldon Branch Place, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8463 Sheldon Branch Place, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank McLawhorn FrankMcLawhorn.com LLC

    • /50

      Est $523,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Lindsey Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3404 Lindsey Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dellaposta RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $541,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Iberis Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3526 Iberis Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Toney EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $359,829 Not Listed For Sale

      9450 Astilbe Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9450 Astilbe Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coryell Howard Hanna William E Wood

    • /2

      Est $509,582 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 Rock Rose Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9605 Rock Rose Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pszczola The Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $392,504 Not Listed For Sale

      9436 Astilbe Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9436 Astilbe Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000

      Last Listing Agent faith heinen Liz Moore & Associates

    • /2

      Est $442,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Marigold Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3632 Marigold Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kowalczyk CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    • /10

      Est $48,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Trailwood Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      3109 Trailwood Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Henderson Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $161,901 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Skillman Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      • Studio
      216 Skillman Dr, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Mish Vaiden-Clay Liz Moore & Associates

    • /2

      Est $249,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Peppers Point, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3038 Peppers Point, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGann Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    • /6

      Est $254,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9801 Loblolly Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      9801 Loblolly Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hornsby Hornsby Real Estate Co.

    • /5

      Est $561,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Little Creek Dam Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2579 Little Creek Dam Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Janocka Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $530,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Lindsey Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3436 Lindsey Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

      Last Listing Agent Susannah Oskarsson Abbitt Realty Co, LLC

    • /30

      Est $386,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3608 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Wright Virginia Capital Realty

    • /21

      Est $370,884 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3602 Hickory Neck Blvd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

    • /2

      Est $694,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Forge Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      • Studio
      3026 Forge Rd, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hornsby Hornsby Real Estate Co.

    • /12

      Est $82,500 Not Listed For Sale

      9940 Walnut Creek, Stonehouse, VA 23168

      9940 Walnut Creek, Stonehouse, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Henderson Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $510,500 Not Listed For Sale

      9527 Goddin Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9527 Goddin Ct, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Momo Hlaing EXP Realty-Diligence

    • /48

      Est $462,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Lavender Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3615 Lavender Ln, Toano, VA 23168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Berkshire Hathaway TowneRealty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home