$175,000
1048 Jessica Ln, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,025 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $86/SF
- 73 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Mountain Sky Properties
$175,000
1048 Jessica Ln, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
$121,000
1015 Grassland Ct, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Rogers Rogers Realty & Auction Co., Inc.
$49,900
4056 Rolling Hill Dr, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Shipley Shipley Co LLC
$299,000
2981 Spainhour Mill Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,171
Last Listing Agent Kim Adams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty
$395,000
1720 Ridge Bluff Cir, Rural Hall, NC 27045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,573
Last Listing Agent Teresa Blackburn Keller Williams Realty Elite
$315,000
2525 Tobaccoville Rd, Rural Hall, NC 27045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,875
Last Listing Agent James Hewlett Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate
$650,000
4397 Reid Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $631,772
Last Listing Agent Natalie Frye eXp Realty
$75,000
7766 Fip Newsome Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Shipley Shipley Co LLC
$630,000
3309 Serenity Ridge Ln, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $655,637
Last Listing Agent Meg Keever Keller Williams Realty Elite
$430,000
1030 Carico Ln, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,253
Last Listing Agent Shaunna Overman Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons
$280,000
7533 Greenmeadow Dr, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,553
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM Inc
$252,000
5311 Albany Cir, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,549
Last Listing Agent Zach Dawson Mitchell Forbes Global Properties
$359,900
3507 Twig Farm Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,484
Last Listing Agent Ryan Wall Providence Realty
$265,000
3603 Greenmeadow Ct, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,372
Last Listing Agent Jami Southern-Raines Keller Williams Realty Elite
$269,000
3255 Wide Country Rd, Pfafftown, NC 27040
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $277,624
Last Listing Agent Kayla Woolman Keller Williams Realty Elite
$43,000
1781 Ridge Bluff Cir, Rural Hall, NC 27045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $102,045
Last Listing Agent Lisa Simmons Ann Chilton Realty, Inc.
$195,000
6320 Doral Dr, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,576
Last Listing Agent Kody Druck Keller Williams Realty Elite
$290,000
6335 Ridge Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,241
Last Listing Agent Shirley Ramsey Keller Williams Realty
$277,000
4024 Village Trace Dr, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,117
Last Listing Agent Anton Moussaev Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate
$65,000
TBD Trinity Church Rd, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Roberts Coldwell Banker Advantage
$205,000
5321 Crown Point Dr, Tobaccoville, NC 27050
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,122