372

Recently Sold Homes in 30577

Section Image
  • 145 Alban Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $120,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    145 Alban Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,736

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Heaton Talan Properties LLC

    145 Alban Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 3.35 ACRES Keener Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $37,994 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3.35 ACRES Keener Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $11,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie G'Vitale Meadows Hale Realty Inc

    3.35 ACRES Keener Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1055 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $226,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    1055 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,087

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cartee KW Western Upstate

    1055 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1499 E Tugalo St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $52,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1499 E Tugalo St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,670

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1499 E Tugalo St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 75 Country View Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538

    $195,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    75 Country View Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,421

    Last Listing Agent Brea Chapman RE/MAX Signature

    75 Country View Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538
  • 5831 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $169,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5831 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,082

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ivester Talan Properties LLC

    5831 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1977 Hicks Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $309,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1977 Hicks Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RICK NATION Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1977 Hicks Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 537 Jordan Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $84,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    537 Jordan Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,037

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bragg Keller Williams Lake Hartwell

    537 Jordan Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 120 Hill Place, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $38,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    120 Hill Place, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,690

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    120 Hill Place, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 294 Stancil Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $242,750 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    294 Stancil Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parker Align Real Estate

    294 Stancil Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1790 & 1810 W Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $45,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1790 & 1810 W Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,462

1790 & 1810 W Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 939 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $55,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    939 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $26,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ponce EXP Realty, LLC.

    939 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 62 Irene St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $220,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    62 Irene St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,734

    Last Listing Agent Robert Akin Keller Williams Greater Athens

    62 Irene St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 136 Julia Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $240,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    136 Julia Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,670

    Last Listing Agent Joni Scott Hammock Realty North Georgia

    136 Julia Ct, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 3152 Prather Bridge Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $530,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3152 Prather Bridge Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,603

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Caudell Hammock Realty North Georgia

    3152 Prather Bridge Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 397 Highview Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $258,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    397 Highview Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,992

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McFarlin Hammock Realty North Georgia

    397 Highview Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $45,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Collett eXp Realty

    915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 475 S Broad St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $192,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    475 S Broad St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,985

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gregory Dana Gregory Properties

    475 S Broad St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1292 Fernside Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $365,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1292 Fernside Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,427

    Last Listing Agent M. Brandon Lovell Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    1292 Fernside Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 476 W Franklin St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $170,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    476 W Franklin St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,717

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rodriguez BHHS Georgia Properties

    476 W Franklin St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 286 Hilltop Way, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $175,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    286 Hilltop Way, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,005

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bailey VIP Realty North Georgia

    286 Hilltop Way, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 389 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $227,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    389 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,034

    Last Listing Agent Jason Buffington Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    389 Skyline Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 531 Walker Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    531 Walker Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 26.99 Acres
    • $11,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,931

    Last Listing Agent Joni Scott Hammock Realty North Georgia

    531 Walker Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 50 Brock Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $35,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    50 Brock Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Kemp Hammock Realty North Georgia

    50 Brock Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 327 Ayers Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $399,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    327 Ayers Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

327 Ayers Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 1203 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $207,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1203 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,290

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Austin Hammock Realty North Georgia

    1203 Mize Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 715 Cross Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $700,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    715 Cross Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,418

    Last Listing Agent Joni Scott Hammock Realty North Georgia

    715 Cross Creek Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 283 Easy St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $195,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    283 Easy St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,831

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    283 Easy St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 160 E Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $126,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    160 E Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,144

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    160 E Currahee St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • LOT #1 Morris Trail, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $64,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    LOT #1 Morris Trail, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty

    LOT #1 Morris Trail, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 361-363 Rothell Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $246,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    361-363 Rothell Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Roberts Hammock Realty North Georgia

    361-363 Rothell Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 566 Yow Mill Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $935,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    566 Yow Mill Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Knox Duncan

    566 Yow Mill Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 633 Racetrack Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $345,900 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    633 Racetrack Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Cheek BHHS Georgia Properties

    633 Racetrack Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 110 Riverdale Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $305,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    110 Riverdale Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,571

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright Magnolia Realty & PropertyManagement

    110 Riverdale Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 160 Buena Vista Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538

    $302,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    160 Buena Vista Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,133

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    160 Buena Vista Dr, Eastanollee, GA 30538
  • 915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $41,170 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $26,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Halbrook eXp Realty

    915 W Leatherwood Rd, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 153 Creek View Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $249,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    153 Creek View Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    153 Creek View Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 96 Glencrest Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $180,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    96 Glencrest Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,608

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hughes James O. Hayes Realty Inc.

    96 Glencrest Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 132 Queen St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $185,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    132 Queen St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,557

    Last Listing Agent Crystal L. Garner Hammock Realty North Georgia

    132 Queen St, Toccoa, GA 30577
  • 57 Stewart St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    $194,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    57 Stewart St, Toccoa, GA 30577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,297

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hughes James O. Hayes Realty Inc.

    57 Stewart St, Toccoa, GA 30577

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home