Est $221,027
408 E Main St, Elkton, KY 42220
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,417 Sq Ft
- Built 1860
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Above List Price
- $54/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $130,000
- May 28, 2021
Last Listing Agent Monica Trigueros Sweet Home Realty and Property Management