133

Recently Sold Todd County KY Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $209,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    460 Hammacksville Rd, Trenton, KY 42286

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,661

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin DeBerry BOLINGER REAL ESTATE & AUCTION

    460 Hammacksville Rd, Trenton, KY 42286
  • /3

    $159,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7398 Highland Lick Rd, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $156,372

    Last Listing Agent Carla Anderson Keller Williams First Choice R

    7398 Highland Lick Rd, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /31

    $227,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    706 S Streets Ave, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,599

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

    706 S Streets Ave, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    325 Davis Mill Rd, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,753

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Keller Williams First Choice R

    325 Davis Mill Rd, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /41

    $365,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    250 Shemwell Rd, Sharon Grove, KY 42280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,484

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

    250 Shemwell Rd, Sharon Grove, KY 42280
  • /72

    $574,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    5802 Clarksville Rd, Trenton, KY 42286

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1822

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,842

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    5802 Clarksville Rd, Trenton, KY 42286
  • /8

    $205,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3170 Penchem Rd, Trenton, KY 42286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,863

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Taylor Haley Auctions and Realty

    3170 Penchem Rd, Trenton, KY 42286
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    0 Davis Mill Rd, Trenton, KY 42286

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin DeBerry Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    0 Davis Mill Rd, Trenton, KY 42286
  • /9

    $115,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8275 Greenville Rd, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lynn Sisco CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE & AUCT

    8275 Greenville Rd, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /38

    $143,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2675 Butler Rd, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,525

    Last Listing Agent Leon Shirk HALEY AUCTIONS AND REALTY

    2675 Butler Rd, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /18

    $239,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    108 Joiner Ave, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

108 Joiner Ave, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    477 B White Rd, Elkton, KY 42220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,164

    Last Listing Agent Sam Suiter Suiter Real Estate

    477 B White Rd, Elkton, KY 42220
  • /9

    $682,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1120 Antioch Church Rd, Sharon Grove, KY 42280

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

1120 Antioch Church Rd, Sharon Grove, KY 42280

Showing Results 121 - 133, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home