1,363

Recently Sold Toddville, IA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1727 Northbrook Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,773

    Last Listing Agent Matt Clark Epique Realty

    1727 Northbrook Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6706 Inwood Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,816

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Borchert IOWA REALTY

    6706 Inwood Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2462 Roycroft Aly, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,525

    Last Listing Agent Sara Griffin Realty87

    2462 Roycroft Aly, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3375 Lennon Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,931

    Last Listing Agent Nonmember NONMEMBER NONMEMBER

    3375 Lennon Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /28

    $216,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1630 25th St, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,314

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Funke Realty87

    1630 25th St, Marion, IA 52302
  • /49

    $439,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4185 Willowbrook Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,932

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chmelicek SKOGMAN REALTY

    4185 Willowbrook Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /46

    $217,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3730 Deer Valley Dr Unit B, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,620

    Last Listing Agent Cal Ernst Realty87

    3730 Deer Valley Dr Unit B, Marion, IA 52302
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5410 Triple Crown Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,714

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rosekrans RE/MAX CONCEPTS

    5410 Triple Crown Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /26

    $179,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1505 Cottonwood Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,281

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Barnes SKOGMAN REALTY

    1505 Cottonwood Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2620 Arabian Rd, Alburnett, IA 52202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,815

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Platten SKOGMAN REALTY

    2620 Arabian Rd, Alburnett, IA 52202
  • /36

    $239,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    1037 Clifton St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,165

    Last Listing Agent Chassy Pollard Better Way Realty

    1037 Clifton St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /10

    $89,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    560 9th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,667

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bowman IOWA REALTY

    560 9th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $166,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4509 Benton St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,204

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Trenkamp Realty87

    4509 Benton St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /37

    $119,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2343 8th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,925

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Webber Keller Williams Legacy Group

    2343 8th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /20

    $205,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    820 Hillview Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,684

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Williams Iowa Realty

    820 Hillview Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2390 Beryl St, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,412

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Wood SKOGMAN REALTY

    2390 Beryl St, Marion, IA 52302
  • /31

    $424,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3096 Duckhorn Cove, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,287

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Arp SKOGMAN REALTY

    3096 Duckhorn Cove, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $773,978 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5543 Silver Ridge Rd, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Platten SKOGMAN REALTY

    5543 Silver Ridge Rd, Marion, IA 52302
  • /23

    $770,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2107 Blairs Ferry Rd NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 16,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lepic Lepic-Kroeger, REALTORS

    2107 Blairs Ferry Rd NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /23

    $284,700 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2940 Brookvalley Ct, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,427

    Last Listing Agent Steve Eden IOWA REALTY

    2940 Brookvalley Ct, Marion, IA 52302
  • /45

    $351,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    377 Cambridge Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,627

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bemus SKOGMAN REALTY

    377 Cambridge Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1577 Hunters Field Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,917

    Last Listing Agent Matt Smith RE/MAX CONCEPTS

    1577 Hunters Field Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /26

    $204,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4565 Widgeon Ct Unit 4565, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,333

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Grimm Pinnacle Realty LLC

    4565 Widgeon Ct Unit 4565, Marion, IA 52302
  • /25

    $177,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3221 English Cove Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,023

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Grade SKOGMAN REALTY CORRIDOR

    3221 English Cove Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1410 25th St, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,752

    Last Listing Agent Matt Smith RE/MAX CONCEPTS

    1410 25th St, Marion, IA 52302
  • /21

    $188,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    665 Hillview Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,163

    Last Listing Agent Doris Ackerman Keller Williams Advantage

    665 Hillview Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /15

    $521,159 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3454 Edgebrooke Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,413

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Arp SKOGMAN REALTY

    3454 Edgebrooke Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1108 Acacia Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,833

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Burt-Top Tier Home Team Keller Williams Legacy Group

    1108 Acacia Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4420 Calder Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,657

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Grade SKOGMAN REALTY CORRIDOR

    4420 Calder Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /25

    $298,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6442 Cope Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,431

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Banks SKOGMAN REALTY

    6442 Cope Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /35

    $480,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1524 Rolling Glen Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,877

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Platten SKOGMAN REALTY

    1524 Rolling Glen Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /50

    $665,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    525 Chestnut Dr, Robins, IA 52328

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,286

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Franck RE/MAX CONCEPTS

    525 Chestnut Dr, Robins, IA 52328
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4030 Bruce Rd, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,674

    Last Listing Agent Alison Taylor Key Realty

    4030 Bruce Rd, Marion, IA 52302
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    330 Charlotte Ave, Robins, IA 52328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,784

    Last Listing Agent Tim Scherbring Epique Realty

    330 Charlotte Ave, Robins, IA 52328
  • /23

    $399,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3657 Rueben Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Heights

    3657 Rueben Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /30

    $230,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2705 14th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,963

    Last Listing Agent Debra Callahan RE/MAX Concepts

    2705 14th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /10

    $150,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3260 N Center Point Rd, Robins, IA 52328

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $53,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 1,064 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Morris Skogman Realty Co.

    3260 N Center Point Rd, Robins, IA 52328
  • /31

    $213,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2600 28th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,188

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Wendt Urban Acres Real Estate

    2600 28th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /39

    $262,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    327 Boyson Rd NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,738

    Last Listing Agent Britley Beck Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    327 Boyson Rd NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /41

    $289,150 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1333 Truman Ct NE Unit A, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,569

    Last Listing Agent Jane Glantz SKOGMAN REALTY

    1333 Truman Ct NE Unit A, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home