1,353

Recently Sold Toddville, IA Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $112,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1230 Murray St NE Unit 10, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,153

    Last Listing Agent Yasmine Rezai LEPIC-KROEGER CORRIDOR, REALTORS

    1230 Murray St NE Unit 10, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /31

    $155,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    287 8th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,522

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Redinbaugh Pinnacle Realty LLC

    287 8th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /22

    $217,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    180 21st St, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,842

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Barner BARNER REALTY & AUCTION

    180 21st St, Marion, IA 52302
  • /16

    $117,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5703 Golden Ct NE Unit 34, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,001

    Last Listing Agent Paul Canas Pinnacle Realty LLC

    5703 Golden Ct NE Unit 34, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /3

    $405,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    199 Shelly Dr, Robins, IA 52328

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,937

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Potter POTTER REAL ESTATE

    199 Shelly Dr, Robins, IA 52328
  • /49

    $505,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1399 Echo Ridge Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Mysak Realty87

    1399 Echo Ridge Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /24

    $279,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6032 Oakwood Ave NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,597

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Williams Iowa Realty

    6032 Oakwood Ave NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /59

    $559,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1052 Tramore Ct, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,152

    Last Listing Agent Debra Callahan RE/MAX Concepts

    1052 Tramore Ct, Marion, IA 52302
  • /24

    $309,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7635 Quail Trail NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,793

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rath Skogman Realty Co.

    7635 Quail Trail NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    744 Buckingham Place, Marion, IA 52302

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,769

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wyborny Realty87

    744 Buckingham Place, Marion, IA 52302
  • /36

    $292,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3675 Mcgowan Blvd, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,405

    Last Listing Agent Heather Morris SKOGMAN REALTY

    3675 Mcgowan Blvd, Marion, IA 52302
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    920 26th St, Marion, IA 52302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,442

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mackey Realty87

    920 26th St, Marion, IA 52302
  • /43

    $469,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    605 Alexis Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,960

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Votroubek SKOGMAN REALTY

    605 Alexis Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /29

    $487,794 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    840 Longbow Ct, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Arp SKOGMAN REALTY

    840 Longbow Ct, Marion, IA 52302
  • /30

    $268,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    913 Deer Run Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,564

    Last Listing Agent Debra Callahan RE/MAX Concepts

    913 Deer Run Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /26

    $163,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4505 Windemere Ct Unit 4505, Marion, IA 52302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,321

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Baumler Koch Real Estate

    4505 Windemere Ct Unit 4505, Marion, IA 52302
  • /22

    $254,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    817 Winterberry Place NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,144

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chmelicek SKOGMAN REALTY

    817 Winterberry Place NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3037 Brookfield Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,935

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop RE/MAX CONCEPTS

    3037 Brookfield Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2584 Pleasantview Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,620

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Jasa SKOGMAN REALTY

    2584 Pleasantview Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /38

    $377,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    282 Bent Creek Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,242

    Last Listing Agent Chris Terukina RUHL & RUHL REALTORS®

    282 Bent Creek Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /25

    $337,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1215 Prairieview Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,343

    Last Listing Agent Amanda B Pinnacle Realty LLC

    1215 Prairieview Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /27

    $224,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3680 Quail Trail Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,155

    Last Listing Agent Doris Ackerman Keller Williams Advantage

    3680 Quail Trail Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /29

    $176,100 Sold May 28, 2025

    804 Arrowhead Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,398

    Last Listing Agent Mike Selling Team GRAF REAL ESTATE, ERA POWERED

    804 Arrowhead Ln NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7104 Brentwood Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,495

    Last Listing Agent Debra Callahan RE/MAX Concepts

    7104 Brentwood Dr NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4890 Arlington Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,271

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Edwards Pinnacle Realty LLC

    4890 Arlington Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /21

    $189,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    396 Teakwood Ln NE Unit C, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,207

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rosenthal Realty87

    396 Teakwood Ln NE Unit C, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /40

    $283,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1320 W 14th Ave, Marion, IA 52302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,335

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vestweber SKOGMAN REALTY

    1320 W 14th Ave, Marion, IA 52302
  • /57

    $725,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1350 Huntington Hills Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,826

    Last Listing Agent Debra Callahan RE/MAX Concepts

    1350 Huntington Hills Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2370 Spoonbill Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,273

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Wherry Pinnacle Realty LLC

    2370 Spoonbill Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /27

    $377,896 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1932 Bowstring Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,663

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zalesky SKOGMAN REALTY

    1932 Bowstring Dr, Marion, IA 52302
  • /23

    $498,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5740 Woodbridge Crest, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nelson Teri Graf Real Estate Team

    5740 Woodbridge Crest, Marion, IA 52302
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    490 W 34th Ct, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,248

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Barnes SKOGMAN REALTY

    490 W 34th Ct, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    620 36th St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,636

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burhans LEPIC-KROEGER CORRIDOR, REALTORS

    620 36th St NE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52402
  • /29

    $168,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4460 Teal Ct Unit 4460, Marion, IA 52302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,121

    Last Listing Agent Emily Robison Pinnacle Realty LLC

    4460 Teal Ct Unit 4460, Marion, IA 52302
  • /28

    $148,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    3522 Elm Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,682

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com

    3522 Elm Ave SE, Cedar Rapids, IA 52403
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1542 Hunters Creek Way Unit 1542, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,477

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Barnes SKOGMAN REALTY

    1542 Hunters Creek Way Unit 1542, Marion, IA 52302
  • /21

    $417,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    865 Miles St, Robins, IA 52328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kruse Pinnacle Realty LLC

    865 Miles St, Robins, IA 52328
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    649 Raleigh Ln, Marion, IA 52302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,536

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hill SKOGMAN REALTY

    649 Raleigh Ln, Marion, IA 52302
  • /2

    $504,235 Sold May 15, 2025

    2001 Osage Ct, Marion, IA 52302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Wood SKOGMAN REALTY

    2001 Osage Ct, Marion, IA 52302
  • /49

    $538,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4332 Quail Trail Dr, Marion, IA 52302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,741

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sleeper SKOGMAN REALTY

    4332 Quail Trail Dr, Marion, IA 52302

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home