42

Homes for Sale in 99780

Section Image
  • /18

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 38.5 Acres
    • $3,636 per Acre

    000 Remote Unit Tract 6& 7 AK-2, Tok, AK 99780

    Great remote property that is easy access from the highway. Originally had a cabin on it that burnt down a couple of years ago but an out house is still on the property. Close to all the fishing that Dot lake has to offer. Sale includes a snow machine; 4 Wheeler and a 2004 Chevy truck

    Tom Lucas Sr Mossy Oak Properties Alaska LLC

    000 Remote Unit Tract 6& 7 AK-2, Tok, AK 99780
  • /28

    $123,600

    • Land
    • 12.36 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    1327.6 B5 Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780

    Discover 12.36 acres on the Alaska Highway with breathtaking mountain views. Perfect for commercial or residential development, this prime property offers endless possibilities. Enjoy the abundant wildlife that frequents the area, making it a nature lover's paradise. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to create your vision in a stunning location!

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    1327.6 B5 Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home