$35,000 Last List Price
0000 Unnamed St, Tok, AK 99780
- Land
- 14.83 Acres
- $2,360 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 26 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Melanie Leete Elite Real Estate Group Soldotna Branch
$35,000 Last List Price
0000 Unnamed St, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$109,900 Last List Price
8 E B St, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fletcher Jennings EXP- Realty LLC
$17,500 Last List Price
L13 Frostwoods St, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC
$65,000 Last List Price
Lot 5 Boreal Forest, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$29,500 Last List Price
L2B9 Hanus St, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$299,000 Last List Price
1316.8 Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$260,000 Last List Price
L2B S Clark Street MacKenzie Trail, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$50,000 Last List Price
L13 Borealis Ave, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$27,000 Last List Price
NHN Orion, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
$175,000 Last List Price
L7B1 W C St, Tok, AK 99780
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheila Monson Real Broker Wasilla
$324,900 Last List Price