14

Tok, AK Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,800 per Acre

    ASLS 79-134 L25 B3, Tok, AK 99780

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home, investment property, or private retreat on this beautiful parcel of land. This property offers a rare combination of privacy, convenience, and potential, with plenty of space to bring your vision to life. Enjoy peaceful surroundings while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Whether you're looking

    Agent Photo

    Giacinto Paoletti

    Alaska Realty & Investments

    (888) 302-1346

    ASLS 79-134 L25 B3, Tok, AK 99780
  • /2

    $44,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,400 per Acre

    L2 B3 Spruce St, Tok, AK 99780

    Wooded 10-acre parcel with power available on the adjoining lot. Updated plat map coming soon. Property is in the process of being subdivided off.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L2 B3 Spruce St, Tok, AK 99780
  • /5

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    nhn Butch Kuth Ave, Tok, AK 99780

    Located in the Tok Triangle phase IV, approximately 6 miles south of Tok, Alaska. Property Features: -Quiet wooded area, slightly remote, private, near trails and mountains, yet just minutes from Tok Cutoff (Glen Highway), the Alaska Highway, and the Town of Tok, Alaska. Perfect for residential, homesteading, or outdoor recreational uses. Cellular phone service is accessible at the lots. This

    DOUG WELTON FOX REALTY

    nhn Butch Kuth Ave, Tok, AK 99780
  • /3

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $18,000 per Acre

    1G Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780

    Fully wooded 1-acre parcel with power just one lot away. A great opportunity for a private homesite or recreational retreat, located in a quiet area with easy access.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    1G Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780
  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $15,030 per Acre

    L5B1 Pringle Rd, Tok, AK 99780

    5-acre parcel featuring an existing 20' x 18' concrete footer, with well and septic already installed on the property offering an excellent opportunity for future construction or development in a private, open setting.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L5B1 Pringle Rd, Tok, AK 99780
  • /38

    $94,300

    • Land
    • 9.43 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    1327.6 B4 Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780

    Explore the potential of this expansive 7.88-acre lot, conveniently located next to a stunning waterfront property on the Tanana Slough. With easy road access and power already on the lot, this parcel offers the perfect blend of convenience and natural beauty. Imagine building your dream home or retreat just steps from the tranquil waterfront. Don't miss this rare chance to own a waterfront lot.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    1327.6 B4 Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $6,369 per Acre

    L7B3 Mentasta, Tok, AK 99780

    Fully wooded 4.71-acre parcel located in the Eagle Subdivision, just 6 miles from Tok. Power is one lot away, making this a great opportunity for building or recreation in a peaceful, natural setting.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L7B3 Mentasta, Tok, AK 99780
  • /20

    $79,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 528 Sq Ft

    L3B9 Hanus Rd, Tok, AK 99780

    2 Cabins on 5 Acres - Ideal for AirBnB or Expansion! Explore this 5-acre property featuring two recently built cabins and plenty of potential for future development. With multiple 60' x 100' clearings, it's ready for additional AirBnB cabins or other projects. Cabin 1: Size: 12' x 28'Features two lofts (8' x 12' and 4' x 12')Powered by a 1400-watt solar system with MPPT charge controller,

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L3B9 Hanus Rd, Tok, AK 99780
  • /3

    $24,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.85 Acres
    • $6,481 per Acre

    L2 B7 Tok, Tok, AK 99780

    Buildable land in beautiful Tok!

    Karna Cristina Petersburg Properties, LLC

    L2 B7 Tok, Tok, AK 99780
  • /41

    $79,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 400 Sq Ft

    L17B8 Wontorski Way, Tok, AK 99780

    Charming log cabin built in 2011 on 5 acres of pristine, untouched land just 10 minutes from Tok. Property features a 140-foot well and septic system already in place. Currently off-grid, with power available on the neighboring lot.Cabin offers an open floor plan with a framed-in, unfinished bathroom--ready for your finishing touches. With some additional land clearing, the property has

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L17B8 Wontorski Way, Tok, AK 99780
  • /11

    $55,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 288 Sq Ft

    L11 B4 Jack Wade Bill Seaton Rd, Tok, AK 99780

    Enjoy peace and privacy in this well-kept 12x24 cabin on 5 acres. Electricity is nearby--about 500 yards--and the property already has a barrel set for an outhouse, making it a great start for your Alaskan getaway. Seller may be willing to install wood stove and outhouse depending on the offer to make the property year round liveable.

    Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    L11 B4 Jack Wade Bill Seaton Rd, Tok, AK 99780
  • /3

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $18,000 per Acre

    1H Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780

Stephanie Creviston Debbie Joslin Realty, LLC

    1H Alaska Hwy, Tok, AK 99780
  • /4

    $66,500

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $7,389 per Acre

    nhn Clark, Tok, AK 99780

    ALMOST 9 AC OF HEAVILY WOODED WITH SPRUCE LAND APPROX 5 MILES NORTH OF TOK OFF OF MCKENZIE TRAIL ON CLARK RD. BACKS UP TO THE TETLIN TRAIL....THE SELLER NOR THE LL HAS BEEN TO PROPERTY. IM TOLD THERE IS POWER IN THE AREA , BUT DONT KNOW HOW CLOSE TO THIS LAND.

    DOUG WELTON FOX REALTY

    nhn Clark, Tok, AK 99780
  • /2

    $24,980

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,980 per Acre

    Lot One ''D'' (1d) U S Survey No 312, Tok, AK 99780

    1 acre lot for sale

    Ralphie Morel RMG Real Estate

    Lot One ''D'' (1d) U S Survey No 312, Tok, AK 99780
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home