237

Recently Sold Homes in 43623

Section Image
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3527 Cedardale Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,609

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Hammer Key Realty LTD

    3527 Cedardale Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /39

    $97,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5831 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,989

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

    5831 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5344 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,739

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baker iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    5344 Talmadge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5768 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,902

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zaidan Serenity Realty LLC

    5768 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5831 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,989

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rauh RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5831 Rega Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /4

    $112,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5839 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,400

    Last Listing Agent Tony Harp Serenity Realty LLC

    5839 Harvest Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4412 Old Saybrook Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,124

    Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

    4412 Old Saybrook Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /45

    $208,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6051 Acoma Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,838

    Last Listing Agent April Troendle Epic Homes Real Estate

    6051 Acoma Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $264,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4801 Estero Place, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,045

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lee LPG Realty

    4801 Estero Place, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3530 Helene Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,021

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rowland Traver Martin Signature Properties

    3530 Helene Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $626,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4541 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,333

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Rodesiler Keller Williams Citywide

    4541 Farmington Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5243 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,452

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Rubini RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5243 Flanders Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5044 Larkhaven Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,824

    Last Listing Agent Jody Zink EXP Realty, LLC

    5044 Larkhaven Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /48

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5257 N Oak Ct, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,316

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sturt RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5257 N Oak Ct, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /34

    $258,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4735 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,619

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Ross Real Estate One, INC.

    4735 Imperial Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4910 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,506

    Last Listing Agent Misty Grantham Epique Inc

    4910 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5725 Malden Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,754

    Last Listing Agent John Owczarzak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5725 Malden Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /27

    $173,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4061 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,408

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Reddish The Danberry Co.

    4061 Sherwood Forest Manor Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4139 Penelope Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,173

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Jones The Danberry Co

    4139 Penelope Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /77

    $391,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4608 Breckenridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,212

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    4608 Breckenridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /50

    $191,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4815 Haddington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,860

    Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty LTD

    4815 Haddington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /14

    $461,895

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4136 Shamley Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,817

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kwiatkowski Epic Homes Real Estate

    4136 Shamley Green Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4144 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,811

    Last Listing Agent M Samuel Adray II Key Realty LTD

    4144 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • 5768 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    $132,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5768 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,902

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    5768 Steffens Ave, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4545 Harbord Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,273

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Vervoort The Danberry Co

    4545 Harbord Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4425 Merriweather Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,871

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kwiatkowski Miller Diversified Realty, LLC

    4425 Merriweather Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3407 Forest Grove Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,982

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Knight The Danberry Co.

    3407 Forest Grove Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $232,550

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4150 Caravelle Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,744

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Sauppe The Danberry Co.

    4150 Caravelle Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /33

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3431 Mcgregor Ln, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,376

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Szymczak The Danberry Co

    3431 Mcgregor Ln, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5131 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,600

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DeLauter The Danberry Co.

    5131 Bainbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /24

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3510 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,387

    Last Listing Agent Vera Wiskochil RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3510 W Laskey Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $159,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5619 Birchdale Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,927

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Herron Keller Williams Citywide

    5619 Birchdale Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $189,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5334 Bridlington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,610

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Burlingame Serenity Realty LLC

    5334 Bridlington Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5952 Acoma Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,987

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kasch Key Realty

    5952 Acoma Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4806 Vineyard Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,025

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wood The Danberry Co.

    4806 Vineyard Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4343 Birchtree Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,489

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hughes 3Sixty5 Realty

    4343 Birchtree Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /49

    $369,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4708 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,682

    Last Listing Agent Laura McIntyre Howard Hanna

    4708 Turnbridge Rd, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /27

    $147,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5816 Buchanan Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,505

    Last Listing Agent Josh Walter Wiens & Roth Real Estate

    5816 Buchanan Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /32

    $206,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4746 Hannaford Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,779

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lenhart NextHome Elevate

    4746 Hannaford Dr, Toledo, OH 43623
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3751 Philmar Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,170

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Schaaf The Danberry Co

    3751 Philmar Dr, Toledo, OH 43623

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home