3,895

Beverly Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Salem St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1018 Salem St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adel Santellana Serenity Realty LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3605 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,068

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lin Katich The Danberry Co

    3605 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /15

      Est $49,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2526 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,100
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amlin Key Realty LTD

  • /25

    $204,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2651 Tully Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,414

    Last Listing Agent Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    2651 Tully Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2534 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harp Key Realty LTD

  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3440 Mapleway Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,064

    Last Listing Agent Mark Steinbauer Harmony Realty Group

    3440 Mapleway Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /26

      Est $47,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2562 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lee LPG Realty

  • /30

    $172,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3111 Astor Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,543

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    3111 Astor Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2563 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Apple Creek Realty

  • /50

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1854 Princeton Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,856

    Last Listing Agent Allyson France The Danberry Co

    1854 Princeton Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /21

      Est $61,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2525 Foraker Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,600
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zielinski RE/MAX

  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2721 Medford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,483

    Last Listing Agent Craig Krueger The Danberry Co

    2721 Medford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2558 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Harmon Loss Realty Group

  • /34

    $252,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2920 Copland Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,656

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Pelchat Howard Hanna

    2920 Copland Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2566 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,800
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mack LaPlante Real Estate, LLC

  • /38

    $262,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4600 Stengel Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,175

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hohler Key Realty LTD

    4600 Stengel Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /3

      Est $58,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2587 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1872
      2587 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wilkes Whittington Group Realty

  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3154 Escott Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,957

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3154 Escott Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      2533 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 867% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Doncouse Coldwell Banker Haynes

  • /39

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4125 Rugby Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,183

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gueli Key Realty

    4125 Rugby Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      2501 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

  • /29

    $187,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3214 Escott Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,104

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Trombley Serenity Realty LLC

    3214 Escott Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2469 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

  • /16

    $130,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2142 Brookford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,835

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    2142 Brookford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /40

      Est $379,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3823 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rasmus The Danberry Co.

  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3415 Pineway Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,924

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sedlak-Fesh The Danberry Co

    3415 Pineway Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /49

      Est $691,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3805 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,545
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3865 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,311

    Last Listing Agent Myles Caryer Serenity Realty LLC

    3865 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /41

      Est $194,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2405 Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,400
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Betz Serenity Realty LLC

  • /25

    $263,100

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2951 Oxbridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,427

    Last Listing Agent rob. ludeman The Danberry Co.

    2951 Oxbridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /35

      Est $231,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Penrose Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3165 Penrose Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent rob. ludeman The Danberry Co.

  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1538 Watova Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,346

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    1538 Watova Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /35

      Est $230,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Penrose Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3172 Penrose Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schliesser Key Realty LTD

  • /27

    $123,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1522 Watova Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,038

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Hopings LaPlante Real Estate, LLC

    1522 Watova Rd, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /37

      Est $217,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Rocksberry Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3151 Rocksberry Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Toon The Danberry Co.

  • /43

    $220,501

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4213 Rugby Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,677

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Winters Epic Homes Real Estate

    4213 Rugby Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /46

      Est $247,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Hemlock Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2775 Hemlock Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson France The Danberry Co

  • /44

    $247,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2638 Brookford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,935

    Last Listing Agent Zach Dilworth Dilworth Strong Real Estate

    2638 Brookford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
    • /14

      Est $145,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3148 S Byrne Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3148 S Byrne Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Meyer DiSalle Real Estate Co

  • /37

    $224,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1935 Glendale Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wilkes Whittington Group Realty

    1935 Glendale Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home