1,830

Westgate Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $280,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3416 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

  • /32

    $222,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3215 Goddard Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,675

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pohorecki The Danberry Co

    3215 Goddard Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /39

      Est $285,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3134 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jewett Key Realty LTD

  • /2

    $194,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3175 Cheltenham Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,093

    Last Listing Agent Gail Abood Howard Hanna

    3175 Cheltenham Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /22

      Est $229,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Arnelle Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4008 Arnelle Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,600
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

  • /42

    $245,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2929 Wicklow Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,836

    Last Listing Agent Zach Dilworth Serenity Realty LLC

    2929 Wicklow Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /49

      Est $220,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Jodore Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2914 Jodore Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuCynthia Jones Keller Williams Citywide

  • /2

    $212,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2901 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,439

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

    2901 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /33

      Est $231,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2829 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3737 Woodley Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,508

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

    3737 Woodley Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /18

      Est $202,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2854 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3459 Hughes Blvd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,610

    Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

    3459 Hughes Blvd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /47

      Est $233,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2734 Strauss Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Broyles Key Realty

  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3655 Woodley Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,094

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nowakowski The Danberry Co

    3655 Woodley Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /36

      Est $240,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2804 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bruning Denny Henlines Home Town Realt

  • /37

    $236,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2918 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,563

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    2918 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /12

      Est $197,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3001 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kelley The Danberry Co

  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3244 Wendover Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,696

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hopes Truss Key Realty LTD

    3244 Wendover Dr, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /36

      Est $240,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2921 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hiltner RE/MAX

  • /36

    $232,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3205 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,345

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Rayoum Serenity Realty LLC

    3205 Orchard Trail Dr, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /44

      Est $221,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2617 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Longenecker The Danberry Co

  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3407 Oak Alley Ct Unit 203, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,634

    Last Listing Agent Randy Duvall Key Realty LTD

    3407 Oak Alley Ct Unit 203, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /45

      Est $281,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2946 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mathias RE/MAX

  • /33

    $185,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3159 Drummond Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,371

    Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty

    3159 Drummond Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /23

      Est $306,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2919 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,932
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC

  • /10

    $239,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3705 Lincolnshire Woods Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,837

    Last Listing Agent Harlene Cole The Danberry Co.

    3705 Lincolnshire Woods Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /33

      Est $224,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2909 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Redfern Street Sotheby's International

  • /28

    $179,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2730 W Rockridge Cir, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,617

    Last Listing Agent Paula Nowicki Key Realty LTD

    2730 W Rockridge Cir, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /33

      Est $292,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2741 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Frye RE/MAX

  • /55

    $269,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2904 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,568

    Last Listing Agent Rick Turner Key Realty

    2904 Isha Laye Way, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /30

      Est $311,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2710 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schenkenberger The Danberry Co

  • /24

    $224,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3429 Aldringham Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,633

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Van Dootingh Key Realty

    3429 Aldringham Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /20

      Est $224,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2912 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ramsey Key Realty LTD

  • /2

    $231,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2714 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,279

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty LTD

    2714 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /40

      Est $236,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3022 Emmick Dr, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lambert Key Realty LTD

  • /9

    $212,350 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2611 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,408

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Mersino Key Realty LTD

    2611 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /20

      Est $213,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 W Central Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3733 W Central Ave, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Foster RE/MAX

  • /40

    $257,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2633 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,474

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hartzler The Danberry Co

    2633 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
    • /45

      Est $264,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3047 Evergreen Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Fletcher Whittington Group Realty

  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3425 Drummond Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,177

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schifferly Epic Homes Real Estate

    3425 Drummond Rd, Toledo, OH 43606

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home