47,598

Tom Green County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $214,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Sandpiper Way, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7730 Sandpiper Way, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 377 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corina Soto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

  • /12

    $416,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    9598 Grey Wolf Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Beautiful new 3 bed 2 bath home on just over 3 acres in Buffalo Heights West. It is now possible to include a workshop and a fence with the purchase of this home all in one loan. The price of the home can be increased to include the cost of a workshop and fence under certain conditions. Inquire for more information!

    Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    9598 Grey Wolf Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4282 Rimrock Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,442

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Zuniga ERA Newlin & Company

    4282 Rimrock Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /16

      Est $261,864 Not Listed For Sale

      7734 Raven Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7734 Raven Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Jacobs Frontier Real Estate Inve

  • /41

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    1013 Wynne Ave, San Angelo, TX 76905

    Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ideally located just minutes from Goodfellow Air Force Base and a nearby elementary school. Authentic Saltillo tile flows throughout the home, offering both character and easy maintenance. Additional features include a one-car garage and a recently updated roof for added peace of mind. Step outside to a spacious, fully fenced backyard that

    Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    1013 Wynne Ave, San Angelo, TX 76905
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1326 State St, San Angelo, TX 76905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,929

    Last Listing Agent Lance Powell Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1326 State St, San Angelo, TX 76905
    • /35

      Est $276,028 Not Listed For Sale

      7781 Kildee Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7781 Kildee Trail, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hambright Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /9

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    2605 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a carport and extra storage/workshop in the backyard. Fresh paint inside and out, new flooring throughout, and new countertops. Come take a look, easy to show!

    Lemire Gilbert Advantage Realty

    2605 Webster St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /8

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    841 Van Zandt St, San Angelo, TX 76905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,226

    Last Listing Agent Lemire Gilbert Advantage Realty

    841 Van Zandt St, San Angelo, TX 76905
    • /50

      Est $728,954 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Edinburgh Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      284 Edinburgh Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgway ERA Newlin & Company

  • /26

    $599,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    2199 White Rock Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904

    Welcome to your private slice of West Texas paradise in the highly sought-after Wall district. Situated on 6.17 fully fenced and cross fenced acres, this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and breathtaking views. Inside, you'll find diamond-polished concrete floors throughout, complemented by gorgeous Black Marinace

    Camille Storey eXp Realty LLC

    2199 White Rock Rd, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /27

    $242,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2809 Joshua St, San Angelo, TX 76905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,264

    Last Listing Agent Will Barnes Scott Allison Real Estate

    2809 Joshua St, San Angelo, TX 76905
    • /25

      Est $196,930 Not Listed For Sale

      10490 Emmitt Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10490 Emmitt Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Baker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

  • /10

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    2217 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Gretchen Staha EXIT Realty Advantage

    2217 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1707 S Monroe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,189

    Last Listing Agent Platinum Heritage Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

    1707 S Monroe St, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /39

      Est $258,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8850 Blue Quail Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8850 Blue Quail Ln, San Angelo, TX 76901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gober ERA Newlin & Company

  • /6

    $64,800

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $57,345 per Acre

    8391 Gristmill Rd, Wall, TX 76905

    Windsor Estates, the newest upscale living community, and your new home! This luxury community spans 139 acres with lots ranging from 1 to 1.38 acres and will feature a centralized community park, stone arch entrance & landscaped roundabouts. Located just 13 miles southeast of San Angelo, Windsor Estates is located in the Wall school district and just minutes from the Concho River, Christoval

    Texas Living Realty Group ERA Newlin & Company

    8391 Gristmill Rd, Wall, TX 76905
  • /33

    $1,090,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1427 Paseo de Vaca St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,429

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mundell Scott Allison Real Estate

    1427 Paseo de Vaca St, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /60

      Est $862,003 Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6270 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wool Team ERA Newlin & Company

  • /29

    $530,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    8463 Lance Rd, San Angelo, TX 76905

    Beautiful new build in the highly sought-after Wall area by renowned builder Gary Floyd Homes. This 4-bed, 2-bath home showcases custom features throughout, including a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops and a spacious dining area ideal for gatherings. The inviting living room features a striking brick fireplace with propane gas logs, creating the perfect focal point. The oversized master

    Rocky Spoonts Rocky Spoonts Real Estate LLC

    8463 Lance Rd, San Angelo, TX 76905
  • /16

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    612 E Parkway St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,333

    Last Listing Agent Lemire Gilbert Advantage Realty

    612 E Parkway St, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /64

      Est $871,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6237 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Expect the Max Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /6

    $757,000

    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    2401 Field St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    Investment Opportunity | San Angelo, Texas Rental Portfolio Introducing a cash-flowing residential investment portfolio in San Angelo, Texas, featuring five income-producing single-family homes with established rental history and strong occupancy demand. This package offers investors the opportunity to acquire stabilized assets with immediate income, while benefiting from long-term appreciation

    Jeffrey Hameister ERA Newlin & Company

    2401 Field St, San Angelo, TX 76901
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1216 Ricks Ct, San Angelo, TX 76905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,405

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ellise Group Keller Williams Synergy

    1216 Ricks Ct, San Angelo, TX 76905
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6201 Green Oaks Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Addresses REALTORS

  • /2

    $106,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft

    17 E 39th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    "This Property is part of a Bulk Listing with several other properties."

    Vanessa Ramirez eXp Realty LLC

    17 E 39th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /65

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3045 Red Bluff Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,448

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Harper ERA Newlin & Company

    3045 Red Bluff Cir, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /42

      Est $524,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6446 Bryka Rd, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6446 Bryka Rd, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Powell Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /56

    $653,287

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft

    4538 Old Stone Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    Custom Home on half an acre in between Bentwood Country Club and Butler Farms! This home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms on the main level, living area with wood burning fireplace, kitchen with a sizable pantry, great utility room, and much more! The upstairs can be utilized as a 5th bedroom or game room, with a full bathroom! Crossed fenced with turf area currently being used for soccer.

    Kristen Deer Keller Williams Synergy

    4538 Old Stone Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
  • /16

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3610 High Meadow Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,308

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wool Team ERA Newlin & Company

    3610 High Meadow Dr, San Angelo, TX 76904
    • /29

      Est $483,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Venado Ct, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3228 Venado Ct, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Massey ERA Newlin & Company

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $278,261 per Acre

    302 W 13th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    Don't miss this great opportunity! Spacious corner lot available — perfect for building your dream home or investment property. With easy access from two streets, this lot offers extra visibility, flexibility, and potential. Conveniently located near shopping, and main roads. Drive by and imagine the possibilities!

    Lidia Elzein ERA Newlin & Company

    302 W 13th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /16

    $153,975 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3101 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,781

    Last Listing Agent Deb Haley Texas Trails Real Estate

    3101 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /41

      Est $457,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3609 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pugh Property Team Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /6

    $61,650

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $59,279 per Acre

    8336 Gristmill Rd, Wall, TX 76905

Texas Living Realty Group ERA Newlin & Company

    8336 Gristmill Rd, Wall, TX 76905
  • /19

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    919 E 20th St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,789

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Edwards EXIT Realty Advantage

    919 E 20th St, San Angelo, TX 76903
    • /28

      Est $546,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3533 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3533 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cochran Frontier Real Estate Inve

  • /23

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $220,588 per Acre

    23 S Poe St, San Angelo, TX 76903

    Downtown San Angelo is a fantastic place to be. Committed people who love our city are working hard to restore our historic and beautiful city. You too could live the dream by purchasing this ideally located property overlooking the iconic Concho River. Perched high on a Bluff overlooking the river and Rio Concho Drive, this is the place to put down roots.

    Kane Harris Coldwell Banker Legacy

    23 S Poe St, San Angelo, TX 76903
  • /14

    $156,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    264 Glenna Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,458

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Spoonts Rocky Spoonts Real Estate LLC

    264 Glenna Dr, San Angelo, TX 76901
    • /41

      Est $469,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3469 Encino Dr, Christoval, TX 76935

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Haralson ERA Newlin & Company

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home