18,856

Homes in ZIP Code 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $240,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Plan 1908 at Bauer Meadows, Hockley, TX 77447

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Dedicated laundry room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Extra storage space * Kitchen USB charging port * Low-E windows * Kitchen island * Granite kitchen countertops * Gas range * Loft * 6-panel interior doors * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near local schools * Community park * Open space * Great shopping nearby * Near

    KB Home Builder
    22855 Wolfshire Way Unit 36514607, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $275,169 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22814 Fulton Landing Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    22814 Fulton Landing Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /30

      Est $268,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      12239 Cardston Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12239 Cardston Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scheri Hait RE/MAX

  • /34

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Plan E30J at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to the Jasmine/E30J plan located in the Cypress Green community! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,182 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the powder room by the foyer. At the end of the foyer sits the family room, dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200074, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /33

    $542,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20003 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    20003 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /15

      Est $311,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      16423 Rhinefield St, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16423 Rhinefield St, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    18502 Rosehill Manor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom ranch-style home sits on 2.2 quiet acres within the highly-rated Tomball ISD, offering quick access to the Grand Parkway, Cypress, and The Woodlands. The interior features tall ceilings with wood beams, stone accents, and a floor-to-ceiling fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with a 5-burner gas stove, double ovens, a mini-fridge, and a walk-in pantry with slide rack

    Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    18502 Rosehill Manor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /30

    $427,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11926 Brush Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,028

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Davis RE/MAX Integrity

    11926 Brush Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $293,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      18215 Lundar Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18215 Lundar Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rubaya Aqeel Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /14

    $517,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    Brazos X Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome home to Brazos X, our newest Premier Series floorplan. This home highlights 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 2,242 square feet of functional living space. From the spacious flex room to the sprawling open-concept layout and everything in between, there is room for the whole family in this beautifully designed M/I Home!

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38520198, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21030 Frey Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,183

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Franco The Home Connection, P.L.L.C.

    21030 Frey Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /40

      Est $410,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      17418 Apache Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17418 Apache Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /13

    $333,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    The Boone is a 1-story home that boasts 1,975 square feet, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36485403, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11727 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,694

    Last Listing Agent Danie Brown Danie & Co Realty

    11727 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $450,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      17422 Apache Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17422 Apache Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Razelle Smith RE/MAX

  • /30

    $342,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Llana Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    The Llana floor plan delivers the perfect combination of space and functionality in a well-designed two-story home. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout offers both privacy and comfort for the whole household. The main level features an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for gatherings. Upstairs, the bedrooms

    Coventry Homes Builder
    19519 Perissa Terrace Dr Unit 38154398, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /7

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20915 Milazzo Park Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    20915 Milazzo Park Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /31

      Est $245,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      16115 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16115 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Le eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $589,842

    New Construction $106K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    BEAZER HOMES NEW CONSTRUCTION – Welcome to 19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, located in the Amira community and zoned to Tomball ISD. This home offers 4 bedrooms, study, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, and a 2-car tandem garage. The grand foyer sets the stage for elegance and comfort throughout this home. The expansive family room showcases soaring ceilings, and a wall of windows flooding with natural

    Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $333,825 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18250 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18250 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /30

      Est $406,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      15510 Downford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15510 Downford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nguyen Wilson Wilson Realty & Inv Grp, LLC

  • /47

    $250,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    12119 Medina Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home offering a bright, airy feel with abundant natural light throughout. Freshly painted neutral tones, the interior creates a clean, modern backdrop ready for any style. The inviting living area features a built-in wall unit, ideal for a TV and decorative display. The kitchen and powder bath showcase elegant gold-tone fixtures, while both

    Wendy Johnson Redfin Corporation

    12119 Medina Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /41

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18331 Yaupon Bough Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,947

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    18331 Yaupon Bough Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /23

      Est $381,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      16411 Willowbank Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16411 Willowbank Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /14

    $343,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Sanpiper Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    The Sanpiper offers the perfect blend of open-concept living and private retreat spaces across 2 thoughtfully designed floors. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,100 square feet, this home is built for both everyday living and memorable gatherings.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38006605, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /44

    $368,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    16023 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,066

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hunter Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    16023 Lakestone Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /18

      Est $234,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      18239 Beaverdell Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18239 Beaverdell Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Carson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /34

    $355,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    Renae Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to our Renae/E30R floor plan, located in the Cypress Green community! This two-story house features four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,331 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the carpeted stairway in the foyer. A hallway branches off from the foyer, leading to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200075, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /2

    $325,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20035 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    20035 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /34

      Est $431,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      19306 Paradise Summit Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19306 Paradise Summit Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Taylor Gloria Taylor, Broker

  • /32

    $333,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    22214 San Lioni Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    NEW! Village Builders Bristol Collection "Donovan" Floor Plan with Elevation "C" in Cypress Green! This single-story home has a comfortable layout that offers endless possibilities. Three bedrooms share a full bathroom at the front of the home. Down the hall is the open concept living area which features a kitchen, dining room and family room with access to a covered patio. Tucked into the back

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    22214 San Lioni Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $358,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19711 Ledra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    19711 Ledra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /49

      Est $351,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      16207 Willowpark Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16207 Willowpark Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sewell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /27

    $320,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    21423 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to The Polo, a charming single-story home that’s perfect for growing. The Polo’s open-concept layout creates an inviting space for gathering, with high ceilings in the family and dining rooms that amplify the light and openness. For families who enjoy spending time outdoors, consider adding a covered patio. It’s the ideal spot for outdoor dinners, morning coffee, or simply watching the

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21423 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16206 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,443

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Williams CB&A, Realtors

    16206 Lakewood Field Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /44

      Est $362,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      11706 Wildvine Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11706 Wildvine Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /40

    $310,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    15607 Artoys Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Located in Canterbury Forest, a peaceful, well-established residential subdivision in Tomball, known for its tree-lined streets, large lots, and mid-sized homes. Updated laminate flooring throughout, tile floor and granite counters with travertine backsplash in kitchen. Spacious breakfast area, gorgeous family room with fireplace and vaulted ceiling. Formal dining and living rooms. Sizable

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    15607 Artoys Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /19

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20515 Stone Corral Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    20515 Stone Corral Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /14

      Est $351,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      16326 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16326 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britney Buckley Corcoran Genesis

  • /15

    $507,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242+ Sq Ft

    Brazos Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome home to Brazos, our newest Premier Series floorplan. This home highlights 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 2,242 square feet of functional living space. From the spacious flex room to the sprawling open-concept layout and everything in between, there is room for the whole family in this beautifully designed M/I Home!

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36460295, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home