42,400

Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $341,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Pizarro Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to the Pizarro floorplan by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1-story home is part of our Smart Series and offers a range of customizable options to suit your needs. The Pizarro features up to 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The standard 2-car garage can be upgraded to a 3-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36482133, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /47

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21926 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this gorgeous house, a BRAND NEW HOME at Tomball featuring 5 BEDROOMS, 2 BEDROOMS on the first floor, and 3 full bathrooms. The home boasts an open floor plan with plenty of windows that maximize natural light and create a seamless flow between spaces. The kitchen opens into the family and dining areas, equipped with modern white cabinets, a quartz countertop, and stainless steel

    Julie Yasar TEXAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    21926 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /6

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    21922 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21922 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /29

      Est $289,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      18850 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18850 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gordon Gordon Ford Properties

  • /36

    $298,500

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    9918 Memorial Crossing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    WONDERFUL 1 STORY - READY FOR MOVE-IN! Sought-After Split Plan Layout! Fresh Interior Paint + Recent Roof! Tile & Wood Flooring Throughout - No Carpet Here! Manicured Exterior with Covered Entry! Impressive Entry - Leaded Glass Door! Beautiful Formal Dining with Decorative Millwork & Chair Rail! Versatile Adjoining Sunroom/Office/Flex Space! Great Island Kitchen: 42" Cabinetry, Built-In Microwave

    Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    9918 Memorial Crossing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19822 Paros Island Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    Beautiful home by award-winning builder "Lennar" featuring new appliances, waterproof laminate floors, and high ceilings. Located in one of Houston's largest Master Planned communities with easy access to major roads and highways. Enjoy the comfort of a wooded area with amenities like a pool, pickleball court, and tennis court. This 3 bed, 2 bath property at 19822 Paros Island is a fantastic

    Wilfredo Ramos The Agency Austin, LLC

    19822 Paros Island Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3 Legacy Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,959

    Last Listing Agent Eve Kneller Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3 Legacy Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /42

      Est $327,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Phillips Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $222,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Plan 1360 Modeled at Oakwood - Trails, Tomball, TX 77377

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Dedicated laundry room * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom and bedroom 2 * Kitchen USB charging port * Granite kitchen countertops * Gas range * Den * WaterSense labeled faucets * Open floor plan * ENERGY STAR certified home * Award-winning schools * Splash pool * Playground * Community park * Near local schools

    KB Home Builder
    18327 Walnut Canopy Way Unit 36514679, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /40

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8226 Autumn Willow Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    MODERN FINISHES - THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED - PREMIUM UPDATES THROUGHOUT! This attractive 4-bedroom home showcases EXTENSIVE UPGRADES completed between 2021 & 2022: The FULLY REMODELED KITCHEN features new cabinets, countertops, backsplash, sink, fixtures, & appliances AND the REMODELED BATHROOMS highlight new cabinets, tubs, toilets, sinks & tile. Throughout the home, enjoy all new double-pane

    Christy Duncan RE/MAX Elite Properties

    8226 Autumn Willow Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15 Overland Heath Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,394

    Last Listing Agent Monica Brashear Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    15 Overland Heath Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375
    • /43

      Est $442,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      15834 Country Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15834 Country Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Cedillo Cross Capital Realty

  • /47

    $1,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft

    79 N Curly Willow Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this exquisite Darling Estate—for sale! Grand entrance boasts sweeping circular staircase and soaring 2-story cathedral ceilings. Elegant study and formal dining room greet you at the foyer. State-of-the-art gourmet kitchen with expansive island flows seamlessly into the family room, offering stunning vistas of the lush back greenbelt. Revel in the outdoors with the newly installed

    Luis Tamborrel Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    79 N Curly Willow Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9243 Trimble Landing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Nestled in Lakes at Creekside, this stunning home offers a tremendous array of sensational amenities. Take leisurely strolls along the lakeside paths or enjoy the Fitness Center and pool. The open-concept layout includes 2 bedrooms downstairs, one being the primary and the other could be used for guests or an office. The gourmet kitchen features GE appliances, central island, a walk-in pantry,

    Karina Cruz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9243 Trimble Landing Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,898

    Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Bannon RE/MAX Integrity

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /29

      Est $360,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      19203 Mossy Pointe Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19203 Mossy Pointe Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ross Reddick Park Haus Realty

  • /15

    $356,490

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Balboa Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    The Balboa is an elegant, award-winning home. Starting at 2,211 square feet, its standard layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a game room, a flex room, and an enormous open concept kitchen and family room, with a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36501071, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12115 Rockridge Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this charming 3 BR + Study home with a fantastic location! Enjoy the bright open concept floor plan, island kitchen with granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Cozy up by the fireplace or relax on the large covered patio. Convenient access to 99, 249, and Beltway 8. With a great local landlord, this is not your average rental. Don't miss out on this gem!

    Jill Daniels Grand Terra Realty

    12115 Rockridge Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11902 Amber Oak Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,898

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gonzales Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    11902 Amber Oak Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $733,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      29727 Orchard Grove Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29727 Orchard Grove Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

  • /42

    $357,990

    New Construction $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    21430 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    READY NOW! NEW DEVELOPMENT IN TOMBALL! Meet the Balboa plan! This stunning home boasts a modern design and meticulous attention to detail that sets it apart from the rest. Whether you're settling in for a cozy night in or entertaining guests, this space is flexible enough to suit your every need. The split-bedroom plan is particularly noteworthy, providing children or guests a comfortable and

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21430 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19735 Chianti Point Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    Barely lived in 4 bedroom one story home in the up and coming Cypress Green community with brand new amenities for you to enjoy. Step into the dramatic rotunda foyer that will both wow and welcome you and your guests into your home. The 4 bedrooms are a split plan which makes it terrific for a private office in one if needed and the primary suite is truly secluded in the rear of the home. This

    Jenna D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    19735 Chianti Point Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,479

    Last Listing Agent James Terenzi Cadence Realty Services

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /47

      Est $781,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      14514 Spring Mountain Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14514 Spring Mountain Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /14

    $552,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783+ Sq Ft

    Nolan Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to the Nolan floorplan by M/I Homes. This 1-story home plan is part of our Premier Series and features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. In addition, this plan comes with a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to upgrade to a 3-car garage if you wish. This plan can reach up to over 2,800 sqft.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36457906, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /44

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    14505 Alice Road Unit C Rd Unit C, Tomball, TX 77377

    UNIT C!!! FRESH AND BRAND-NEW! This TRIPLE-WIDE mobile home is UNDENIABLY remarkable!! This GATED, HUGE property in the heart of Tomball is ready to be called home! BREATHTAKING-LY BEAUTIFUL!! OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT! SPACIOUS Kitchen! MODERN FINISHES THROUGHT! Easy access to 249 and just a couple minute drive to shopping and dinning! This Mobile home is 1 of 2 that are for lease on the same

    Heidy Hercules Step Real Estate

    14505 Alice Road Unit C Rd Unit C, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12815 Mimosa Spring Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,736

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Kramer NB Elite Realty

    12815 Mimosa Spring Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /37

      Est $442,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12703 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ringe Corcoran Genesis

  • /27

    $281,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Primrose Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to the Primrose, a charming one-story home offering between 1,295 and 1,342 square feet of functional living space, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an option for a 2- or 3-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36499201, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22851 Fulton Landing Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to 22851 Fulton Landing Drive in Hockley, TX 77447 — a brand-new, never-lived-in home that is completely move-in ready and waiting for YOU! Enjoy the benefits of new construction with modern finishes, energy-efficient features, and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. Step outside to a covered patio, perfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings

    Amanda Smith JPAR Houston

    22851 Fulton Landing Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /44

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11443 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,725

    Last Listing Agent Peter Royster CB&A, Realtors

    11443 Northam Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /40

      Est $246,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      10103 Sweet Olive Way, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10103 Sweet Olive Way, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Edward Brown FYI Realty - Humble

  • 22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40347556, Tomball, TX 77377

    $439,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft

    Navarro Plan at Oakhill Reserve - Foxtail Collection, Tomball, TX 77377

    Grand design details. The Navarro's welcoming covered porch and soaring two-story foyer reveal the expansive great room, casual dining area, and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The glorious primary bedroom suite is highlighted by a beautiful

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    22414 Decker Prairie Rosehill Rd Unit 40347556, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /11

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22114 Palo Dura Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    AVAILABLE 6/5/26. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property nestled in a highly sought-after Raburn Reserve Master Community known for its top-rated schools & family-friendly atmosphere. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 3 car tandem garage Taylor Morrison home is tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. This neighborhood offers plenty of outdoor activities to do. Step inside to soaring ceilings &

    Julie Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    22114 Palo Dura Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15403 Gettysburg Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,735

    Last Listing Agent Spence Drake Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    15403 Gettysburg Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /28

      Est $282,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      15975 Cottage Ivy Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15975 Cottage Ivy Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katey Sada REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /35

    $289,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    11659 Braemar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this beautifully designed home in Braemar Village, featuring an inviting open concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living areas flow seamlessly, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The kitchen showcases 42-inch cabinetry, granite countertops, and SS appliances. Upstairs, you’ll find a gameroom, the primary

    Katherine Weatherford Redfin Corporation

    11659 Braemar Village Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19243 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    FRESH OPPORTUNITY--EASY TO SHOW AND READY FOR BUYERS TO EXPLORE!! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathhouse home in the desirable Amira community remained on the market while tenant occupied, which limited showing access--but that is no longer the case. Buyers can finally tour the home and fully appreciate the open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and thoughtful $25k in upgrades

    Penny Laney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    19243 Palfrey Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,353

    Last Listing Agent Casey Steen CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /31

      Est $238,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      22702 August Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22702 August Leaf Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home