11,085

Hufsmith Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $284,995

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    23714 Shortleaf Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover this charming abode with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining. The open-concept living area boasts natural light. The kitchen features modern appliances and ample storage. Retreat to the master suite with a private en-suite bath. Located in a desirable neighborhood with top-rated schools and convenient access to parks and shopping. Don't miss the

    Mauricio Zuniga Vista Realty & Management LLC

    23714 Shortleaf Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    24511 Okehampton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,460

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Traylor RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    24511 Okehampton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /24

      Est $280,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      8307 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8307 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naheshae Davis CB&A, Realtors

  • /8

    $3,492,000

    • Land
    • 25.87 Acres
    • $134,983 per Acre

    11000 Spell Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Attention all developers! This 25.87+/- unrestricted acre gem is one of the last open tracts left in the Tomball / Klein area where you can build, live, work and play! Property is cleared, fully fenced with power and a commercial well. This property would be perfect as a grand estate, a residential development, an event center, or any other commercial use! The possibilities are endless! Just

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    11000 Spell Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    22627 River Birch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,216

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    22627 River Birch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /36

      Est $485,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Barnsford Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9231 Barnsford Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

  • /30

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    11906 Amber Oak Way Unit 4, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful 3-2.5-2 Townhome situated on a gorgeous lot with ideal proximity to The Vintage, The Grand Parkway & just down the road from Costco! Impeccably clean throughout!! Washer, dryer and refrigerator included. Priced for immediate sale! The downstairs offers a friendly layout including an expansive living room open to the kitchen/breakfast eating area. Upstairs family room + spacious

    Greg Nino RE/MAX Compass

    11906 Amber Oak Way Unit 4, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8303 Palmetta Spring Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,498

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Herrera CB&A, Realtors

    8303 Palmetta Spring Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /42

      Est $407,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      8315 Hayden Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8315 Hayden Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berman Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /49

    $575,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    9039 Charncross Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome home to this well maintained 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering space, comfort, and convenient access to Grand Parkway 99. Fresh paint and carpet provide a clean, updated feel throughout while plantation shutters and abundant natural light add warmth and character. The spacious primary suite features dual vanities and two walk in closets for added functionality. Multiple living and

    Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    9039 Charncross Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /15

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21723 Willow Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,016

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Murillo Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    21723 Willow Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /38

      Est $321,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8623 Cedar Walk Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8623 Cedar Walk Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Edwards Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /32

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    11014 Sir Alex Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully designed 2-story brick home, conveniently located just minutes from Hwy 99 and nearby 249. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this home offers a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and breakfast area, while a formal dining room adds the

    Dayna Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    11014 Sir Alex Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    22122 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,205

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Sipe CB&A, Realtors

    22122 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /36

      Est $326,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8331 Terra Valley Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /17

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    24102 Melina Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    This beautifully maintained 2-story home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and entertainment. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the layout is ideal for both everyday living and hosting guests. Step inside to an open, inviting floor plan with generous natural light and well-designed living spaces. The home flows seamlessly into a private backyard retreat complete with a

    Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

    24102 Melina Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /18

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11215 Misty Willow Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,802

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Kirkwood Real Broker, LLC

    11215 Misty Willow Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /26

      Est $278,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      8722 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8722 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /45

    $825,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft

    9226 Stratford Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    Nestled within an exclusive gated community of only a few residences, this stunning home offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and privacy. Situated on over one acre of land, the property provides ample room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors.Inside, you’ll find 3 to 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for both family living and guests. The heart of

    Erik Campos JLA Realty

    9226 Stratford Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /9

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7839 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    7839 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /31

      Est $304,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      22210 Summer Breeze Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22210 Summer Breeze Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio DeSantiago Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /32

    $364,995

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft

    8106 Cove Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Rate buy down! NEW FLOORS! Stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in highly desirable Creekside Place neighborhood. Features include a formal dining room, high ceilings, 4-year-old roof, brand-new carpet, updated appliances, and a spacious backyard with large covered porch. Downstairs offers two bedrooms (one ideal for an office), while the primary suite boasts a garden tub, separate shower, and huge

    Brandi Brantner CB&A, Realtors

    8106 Cove Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9511 Aliaga Terrace Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,554

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Pye RE/MAX Elite Properties

    9511 Aliaga Terrace Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /37

      Est $277,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      21922 Willow Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21922 Willow Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /31

    $1,650,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    30943 Spring Lake Blvd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Custom-built in 2020, this home offers elevated design, modern efficiency, and incredible functionality. Featuring soaring 12–14 ft ceilings, ceramic tile flooring throughout, custom cabinetry, and a spacious layout, the home is built for both everyday living and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen is equipped with a Frigidaire double-wide refrigerator, 6-burner KitchenAid gas cooktop, and

    Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    30943 Spring Lake Blvd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $849,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11202 Albury Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,227

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brooks C & K Properties

    11202 Albury Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /16

      Est $309,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      8218 Rushing Stream Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8218 Rushing Stream Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rogers RE/MAX

  • /45

    $649,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    24903 Berwick Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Stunning Toll Brothers Matagorda floorplan! Beautiful corner-lot home located in the desirable The Lakes at Creekside community! This spacious home features 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers dual sinks, a separate shower and soaking tub, plus a large walk-in closet. Enjoy the lovely covered

    Daniel Merlo Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    24903 Berwick Bay Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24103 Doverwick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,509

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Robertson eXp Realty LLC

    24103 Doverwick Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /30

      Est $307,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 Cascade Basin Falls, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9106 Cascade Basin Falls, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Merchant Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /50

    $398,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    8303 Hayden Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the highly desirable Miramar Lake community. Offering approximately 3,635 sq ft of living space, this two-story residence features soaring ceilings, a grand formal entry, and an open-concept layout perfect for modern living.The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into multiple living areas and includes ample counter space—ideal for

    Alejandra Silva JLA Realty

    8303 Hayden Cove Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /27

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9727 Birchwood Hollow Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,796

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lerner Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    9727 Birchwood Hollow Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /18

      Est $412,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      22502 Two Lakes Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22502 Two Lakes Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Toloudis JLA Realty

  • /28

    $365,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    25738 Boxwood Hedge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    This stunning home boasts 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, providing ample space and luxury for the whole family. The primary suite on the first floor includes a walk-in closet, while a secondary bedroom can double as an office or guest room. Upstairs, three more bedrooms and a spacious game room await. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and 42" cabinets for both

    Alejandra Silva JLA Realty

    25738 Boxwood Hedge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12510 Sherborne Castle Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,824

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

    12510 Sherborne Castle Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /50

      Est $448,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      22507 Two Lakes Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22507 Two Lakes Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $399,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    7838 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Nestled in a prime location, this stunning two-story home offers a spacious open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The main floor features a luxurious primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath, along with a bright great room, dining area, and kitchen. Upstairs, three roomy bedrooms and a shared bath provide ample space for family or guests. Enjoy the covered patio in the

    Karrie Chang RE/MAX Space Center

    7838 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    24931 Oconee Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,346

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Nebel Styled Real Estate

    24931 Oconee Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /43

      Est $564,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10902 S Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10902 S Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pizzi CB&A, Realtors

  • /50

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    8914 Stonebriar Creek Crossing, Tomball, TX 77375

    Beautiful one-story home in the highly desirable Lakes at Creekside! This exceptional residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private study with French doors, and an epoxy-finished 3-car tandem garage.Designed for effortless living and entertaining, the open-concept layout features hickory hardwood floors, a spacious family room with cast stone fireplace, and a gourmet island kitchen

    Jimena Alverde Zarco Properties, LLC

    8914 Stonebriar Creek Crossing, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home